Publicado por YXY Fine Arts; Paramount Printing Co,, 1995
Librería: Frost Pocket Farm - IOBA, Fleetville, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Original white covers, approximately 8 7/8 x 8 7/8 inches, nonpaginated (24 pp) , illustrated with full page color depictions of flowers. Softcover, near fine. Covers starting to lightly age yellow, "Yao Y. K." written in small letters on upper corner of rear cover, otherwise tight, clean, paper crisp, unmarked and apparently never read. Art; catalog.
Publicado por XYZ Finne Arts, 1995
Librería: Birkitt's Books, SARASOTA, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Minor shelf wear, binding tight, pages clean and unmarked. 24 page art catalog, essay by Raja Sinniah, illustrated in color.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,05
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Non-communicable Diseases, Big Data and Artificial Intelligence. Book.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 54,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 68,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 58,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Beijing Normal University Press, Beijing, China, 1992
ISBN 10: 7303025871 ISBN 13: 9787303025879
Librería: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 200pp.; HB white w/silver; fine condition w/clean,tight pgs. DJ gray/silver w/white; covers rubbed w/2" tear/fold tp.bk.corner. History & present condition of vocational-technical education in China. in Chinese & English. color photos throughout.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 66,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Open Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 132,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Librería: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 64,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
EUR 140,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 142,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 141,86
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 132,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 143,97
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1st ed. 2021 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
EUR 132,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 156,36
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2023rd edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 151,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 156 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.38 inches. In Stock.
EUR 147,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 153,65
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 156 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.67 inches. In Stock.
EUR 104,15
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Atlas of Swept Source OCT and OCT Angiography | Youxin Chen (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | ix | Englisch | 2024 | Springer | EAN 9789811943935 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Verlag, Singapore, Singapore, 2023
ISBN 10: 9811943907 ISBN 13: 9789811943904
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 190,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. The aim of this book is to explain this new technology and its advantages over previous imaging devices and to illustrate how it may be used in to define eye diseases, and in their treatment and facilitate treatment options. This atlas introduces the technical principles of SS-OCT imaging, OCTA stratification algorithm, and blood flow quantization. Through a collection of images and annotation of the microstructures of both the normal fundus and diseased eyes (for example, vitreous related disease, retinal diseased and choroidal disease) captured on SS-OCT to deepen the understanding of this new technology, as well as the interpretation of images. This atlas serves as a practical guide and is written for retinal specialist and clinicians with an interest in retinal diseases. Through a collection of images and annotation of the microstructures of both the normal fundus and diseased eyes (for example, vitreous related disease, retinal diseased and choroidal disease) captured on SS-OCT to deepen the understanding of this new technology, as well as the interpretation of images. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 122,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - The aim of this book is to explain this new technology and its advantages over previous imaging devices and to illustrate how it may be used in to define eye diseases, and in their treatment and facilitate treatment options. This atlas introduces the technical principles of SS-OCT imaging, OCTA stratification algorithm, and blood flow quantization. Through a collection of images and annotation of the microstructures of both the normal fundus and diseased eyes (for example, vitreous related disease, retinal diseased and choroidal disease) captured on SS-OCT to deepen the understanding of this new technology, as well as the interpretation of images.This atlas serves as a practical guide and is written for retinal specialist and clinicians with an interest in retinal diseases.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 210,60
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1st ed. 2023 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.