EUR 5,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
EUR 3,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: New. 1413900666 New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Chinese University of Hong Kong Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 9622019897 ISBN 13: 9789622019898
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,25
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Chinese University of Hong Kong Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 9622017517 ISBN 13: 9789622017511
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Chinese University of Hong Kong Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 9622019897 ISBN 13: 9789622019898
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,63
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Chinese University of Hong Kong Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 9622017517 ISBN 13: 9789622017511
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 20,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 512 pages. 8.00x5.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 22,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 484 pages. 8.25x5.50x1.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 25,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 443 pages. 8.50x5.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Chinese University of Hong Kong Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 9622019897 ISBN 13: 9789622019898
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 25,28
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Chinese University of Hong Kong Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 9622019897 ISBN 13: 9789622019898
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 26,07
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Chinese University of Hong Kong Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 9622017517 ISBN 13: 9789622017511
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 29,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Chinese University of Hong Kong Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 9622017517 ISBN 13: 9789622017511
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 30,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chinese University Press 2001-02-28, 2001
ISBN 10: 9622018475 ISBN 13: 9789622018471
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 31,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Chinese University Press, 2002
Librería: Shasta Library Foundation, Redding, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 46,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket as Issued. 1st Edition. Part 1: The Broken Seals is an ex-library books with the usual stamps and markings. Some shelf wear. Light brown stain at the bottom of the pages edges, no on the inside of the pages. Part 2: The Tiger Killers. This copy is not an ex-library book. Some shelf wear at bottom edge. Sold as a set. 2.51 lbs. 877 p. 5.6 x 8.6 x 2inches.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Northern Illinois, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. The book has obvious signs of wear which may include some damage to the cover, deeper corner dings, markings, or creases, but its integrity is intact. The binding may also be slightly damaged but its integrity is intact. There may also be possible writing in the margins and underlining and highlighting of text, but there are no missing pages or anything that would compromise the legibility or understanding of the text. The imagery is a stock photo of the item.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Chinese University of Hong Kong Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 9622017517 ISBN 13: 9789622017511
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Gardner's Used Books, Inc., Tulsa, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Good condition hardback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Minor edgewear and corner rubbing. Dust jacket has minor rubbing. Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Innovative Publishing Group/ Triumph Books, 1997
ISBN 10: 0963223151 ISBN 13: 9780963223159
Librería: Sheafe Street Books, Portsmouth, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 111,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Large format book. Dust jacket has a few small tears, now repaired. Dust jacket in fresh mylar sleeve. Binding is firm, text is free of any markings. Hint of foxing on top edge. Many black and white photos.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Chinese University of Hong Kong Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 9622019897 ISBN 13: 9789622019898
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 112,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 21,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 162,25
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 161,05
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 164,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.