EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: AVON HILL BOOKS, Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 281 pp; Springer Series In Operations Research And Financial Engineering.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Association of Chinese Americans for Social Justice, 2023
ISBN 13: 9798985444766
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Machine Press Pub. Date :2007-02, 1991
ISBN 10: 711113303X ISBN 13: 9787111133032
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag New York Inc., 1999
ISBN 10: 0387949216 ISBN 13: 9780387949215
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 19,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. The Logic of Logistics: Theory, Algorithms and Applications for Logistics Management (Springer series in operations research) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 15,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag New York Inc. -, 1999
ISBN 10: 0387949216 ISBN 13: 9780387949215
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 19,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bedford, Freeman & Worth/Macmillan Higher Education, 2015
ISBN 10: 1319033393 ISBN 13: 9781319033392
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover/Audio CD Set. Condición: New. Student Edition With 2 Factory Sealed Au. New 2015 Copyright In Hardcover And Factory Sealed Audio CDs Formats, Discover China: Student's Book One, A Mandarin Textbook With Factory Sealed Audio CDs Designed Specifically And Exclusively For Proprietary Compatible Devices, Units 1-12, Vocabulary List, Full Color Photography, 184 Pages, Pictorial Red Cover, Book One With Two Factory Sealed Audio CDs, ISBN 10: 1319033393 ISBN 13: 9781319033392 (2015 Copyright) e6.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 32,04
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Chinese companies are globalizing at an unprecedented rate. Haier is the world's largest telecoms equipment manufacturer; Lenovo is the number one PC maker; and others such as Dalian Wanda, Fosun, Shuanghui and Tencent have been regular players in the global MandA scene. This book presents a detailed analysis of current and emerging Chinese multinationals, and the policies, strategies, and ambitions that are driving them today. Written by leading experts in the field, the book provides the most up-to-date insight into a phenomenon that is rapidly changing the global economic and business landscape.
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 11,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover/Pappeinband. Condición: Sehr gut. 2nd ed. 375 p. Very good. Shrink wrapped. / Sehr guter Zustand. In Folie verschweißt. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 765.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Shanghai Foreign Language Education Press Pub. Dat, 2000
ISBN 10: 7810462350 ISBN 13: 9787810462358
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 12,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Wie neu. XIII, 137 S.; Ill. Like new. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 525.
Publicado por Zhongguo wenlian chuban gongsi ????????, Beijing, 1988
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito373p., very good in trade paperback wraps, labels from a Chinese hydroelectric plant library. Collection of short stories, the title story about the impact of AIDS on a playboy's romantic adventures.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,29
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,79
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 25,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 39,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 24,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 32 pages. 10.70x8.10x0.40 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por 1988, 1988
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoProceedings of the Academy of Natural Sciences of Philadelphia 140(2), 1988, 20 pages agrafées de 18x25,50 cm Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ashmolean
Librería: Widney Manor Books, Solihull, MIDLA, Reino Unido
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Book is in very good condition. 170pp with colour illustrations. 0.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.