Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por WestBow Press 4/30/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1973658682 ISBN 13: 9781973658689
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,32
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Delicate First Steps: An In-Depth Look at the Early Stages of a Personal Relationship with Jesus Christ. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1997. Blue paper covered boards with white cloth spine and gold spine titles; minimal wear; jacket has light shelf wear; 4to - over 9 3/4" to 12" tall; illustrated throughout; Interior is clean and unmarked; 192 pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 12,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 12,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 14,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 31,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 33,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Masters Press, Indianapolis, Indiana, U.S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 1570281696 ISBN 13: 9781570281693
Librería: All Booked Up, Louisville, KY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good+. First American Edition. Navy boards with white spine show very light edgewear. THE BOOK IS SIGNED BY MIKE PHILLIPS, RALPH BEARD, LOUIE DAMPIER AND RICK ROBEY ON THE TITLE PAGE. A very interesting history of the UK basketball program. DJ shows very slight tanning/wear at top edge. Signed By Celebrity.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 25,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 25,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 27,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 30,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 33,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of New Mexico Press, Albuquerque NM, 1985
ISBN 10: 082630799X ISBN 13: 9780826307996
Librería: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Near fine. no jacket. 7 1/8 x 10 1/4" 320 pages. previous owner's blind stamp at upper corner of half title page & last page.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 14,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 11,78
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 136.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,39
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 136.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 12,13
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 136.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Masters Press, Indianapolis, 1997
ISBN 10: 1570281696 ISBN 13: 9781570281693
Librería: Black Swan Books, Inc., Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 111,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: NF/NF. First Edition. Autographed on the title page by Louie Dampier, Ralph Beard, Frank Ramsey and Rick Robey. Edited by Mike Bynum. Illustrated with color and black-and-white photographs and illustrations. The dust jacket is protected by a Brodart mylar cover and is not price-clipped. Not an ex -library copy. No remainder marks. Most books shipped in 24 hours. All books mailed with Delivery Confirmation. A previous owner has written his name at the top of the table of contents : "Property of . 1997" in ink. Bookstore label "Autographed Copy" on the front cover of the dust jacket. Near fine condition in near fine dust jacket. ; Color and B & W Photographs and Illustrations; 4to - 11" to 13" tall; 192 pages; Signed by Collection of Signatures.
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, Alemania
EUR 8,29
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Delicate First Steps is just that, the first steps on your walk with Jesus Christ. The difference between this book and others is that as I learn through trials and tribulations, I pass that on to you, my reader. Without having any formal seminary education, my writings are more about the relationship rather than any specific religion. It's more important for me to write about the relationship at this point since that has been pivotal in my life. The wisdom and knowledge will follow, but first, you must keep your eyes on our savior Jesus Christ.
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, Alemania
EUR 24,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Delicate First Steps is just that, the first steps on your walk with Jesus Christ. The difference between this book and others is that as I learn through trials and tribulations, I pass that on to you, my reader. Without having any formal seminary education, my writings are more about the relationship rather than any specific religion. It's more important for me to write about the relationship at this point since that has been pivotal in my life. The wisdom and knowledge will follow, but first, you must keep your eyes on our savior Jesus Christ.