Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,25
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. DAMAGED - Bruise/tear to cover/spine.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Bruise/tear to cover.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,25
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 2020
ISBN 10: 1682684407 ISBN 13: 9781682684405
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 2020
ISBN 10: 1682684407 ISBN 13: 9781682684405
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,62
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por 2004-08-31 00:00:00, 2004
ISBN 13: 0097363413844
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Used - Good.
EUR 27,57
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Fans of Feast of Fiction have been clamoring for a cookbook since the channel debuted in 2011. Now it's here! Just as they do on the small screen, hosts Jimmy Wong and Ashley Adams whip up their real-life interpretation of fictional dishes to pay homage in a genuine, geeky, and lively way. Jimmy brings a wealth of gamer and nerd cred to the table, and baker extraordinaire Ashley provides the culinary wisdom. The quirky duo offer an array of creative and simple recipes, featuring dishes inspired by favorites such as Star Trek and Adventure Time, as well as Butterbeer (Harry Potter), A Hobbit's Second Breakfast, Mini "Dehydrated" Pizzas (Back to the Future), Sansa's Lemon Cakes (Game of Thrones), and dishes from the niches of gaming, comics, and animation such as Fire Flakes (Avatar), Poke Puffs (Pokemon), and Heart Potions (The Legend of Zelda).With 55 unique and awesome dishes, this long-awaited cookbook will help inspire a pop culture dinner party, a fun night at home with family and friends, or an evening on the couch thinking about what you could be cooking!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The MIT Press (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10: 0262552167 ISBN 13: 9780262552165
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 19,27
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Jung, Minkyu; Morales, Jethro Ilustrador. 136 pages. 10.18x6.63x0.34 inches. In Stock.
EUR 34,84
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Fans of Feast of Fiction have been clamoring for a cookbook since the channel debuted in 2011. Now it's here! Just as they do on the small screen, hosts Jimmy Wong and Ashley Adams whip up their real-life interpretation of fictional dishes to pay homage in a genuine, geeky, and lively way. Jimmy brings a wealth of gamer and nerd cred to the table, and baker extraordinaire Ashley provides the culinary wisdom. The quirky duo offer an array of creative and simple recipes, featuring dishes inspired by favorites such as Star Trek and Adventure Time, as well as Butterbeer (Harry Potter), A Hobbit's Second Breakfast, Mini "Dehydrated" Pizzas (Back to the Future), Sansa's Lemon Cakes (Game of Thrones), and dishes from the niches of gaming, comics, and animation such as Fire Flakes (Avatar), Poke Puffs (Pokemon), and Heart Potions (The Legend of Zelda).With 55 unique and awesome dishes, this long-awaited cookbook will help inspire a pop culture dinner party, a fun night at home with family and friends, or an evening on the couch thinking about what you could be cooking!
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 25,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 192 pages. 10.25x8.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Countryman Press 2020-05-29, 2020
ISBN 10: 1682684407 ISBN 13: 9781682684405
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 21,85
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 26,97
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 23,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,71
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 27,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Theatre Arts Inc, New York, 1931
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 30,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMagazine. 86p., + ads, 8.5x11 inches, illustrated with photos, drawings, cartoons etc., worn magazine in original stapled yellow & black wraps. Also: Vassar Experimental Theatre, Hallie Flanagan's production of five scenes from five plays ranging from the 10th century to the 18th century. I Look at the Theatre by Wolfe. What the Audience Wants. Mary Wigman.
EUR 52,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.