Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press (edition Illustrated), 2007
ISBN 10: 0309100429 ISBN 13: 9780309100427
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0309100429 ISBN 13: 9780309100427
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0309100429 ISBN 13: 9780309100427
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0309100429 ISBN 13: 9780309100427
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0309470870 ISBN 13: 9780309470872
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0309470870 ISBN 13: 9780309470872
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 030973567X ISBN 13: 9780309735674
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 030973567X ISBN 13: 9780309735674
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0309095212 ISBN 13: 9780309095211
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 0309692857 ISBN 13: 9780309692854
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 0309692857 ISBN 13: 9780309692854
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0309470870 ISBN 13: 9780309470872
Librería: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Appears to be unused. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 0309717264 ISBN 13: 9780309717267
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 0309717264 ISBN 13: 9780309717267
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,02
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0309095212 ISBN 13: 9780309095211
Librería: Coas Books, Las Cruces, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 0309273447 ISBN 13: 9780309273442
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Educational Pathways for Black Students in Science, Engineering, and Medicine: Exploring Barriers and Possible Interventions: Proceedings of a Workshop This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 0309712505 ISBN 13: 9780309712507
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,48
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 0309713587 ISBN 13: 9780309713580
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,17
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press -, 2022
ISBN 10: 0309273447 ISBN 13: 9780309273442
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 0309268974 ISBN 13: 9780309268974
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,74
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cover and edges may have some wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 0309277132 ISBN 13: 9780309277136
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 0309268974 ISBN 13: 9780309268974
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,74
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 0309277132 ISBN 13: 9780309277136
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Greenwood Pub Group, Santa Barbara, California, U.S.A., 1976
ISBN 10: 0837187591 ISBN 13: 9780837187594
Librería: Stony Hill Books, Madison, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Hardcover clean tight and unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0309114632 ISBN 13: 9780309114639
Librería: Outer Print, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Near Fine hardcover in illustrated boards. Clean and bright, with no signs of wear or aging. 365 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10: 0309091748 ISBN 13: 9780309091749
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0309091748 ISBN 13: 9780309091749
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Academies Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 030971771X ISBN 13: 9780309717717
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.