Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Childrens Books (edition First Edition), 1999
ISBN 10: 0060278927 ISBN 13: 9780060278922
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins (edition ), 2000
ISBN 10: 0064442829 ISBN 13: 9780064442824
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Childrens Books, 1999
ISBN 10: 0060278927 ISBN 13: 9780060278922
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Childrens Books, 1999
ISBN 10: 0060278927 ISBN 13: 9780060278922
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador. . good. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0064442829 ISBN 13: 9780064442824
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador. New Ed. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0064442829 ISBN 13: 9780064442824
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador. New Ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0064442829 ISBN 13: 9780064442824
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador. New Ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0064442829 ISBN 13: 9780064442824
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador. New Ed. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins (edition ), 2000
ISBN 10: 0064442829 ISBN 13: 9780064442824
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Childrens Books, 1999
ISBN 10: 0060278927 ISBN 13: 9780060278922
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Childrens Books, 1999
ISBN 10: 0060278927 ISBN 13: 9780060278922
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Wolff, Ashley Ilustrador.