Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Gut. 223 S. Good condition. Note of ownership. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 345.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press February 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0521578949 ISBN 13: 9780521578943
Librería: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: VG. used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners somewhat bumped. spine may be a bit sunned. light scuffing to covers, bottom edge of text block may be lightly discolored from shelfwear. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Warschau, Warschauer Universität Institut für Politikwissensch., 1993
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Gut. 144 S. Guter Zustand. Hinterer Einband fleckig u. mit Gebrauchsspuren. Sonst gut erh. Ex. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 280.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Warszawa : Dom Wydawn. i Handlowy Elipsa, 1993
ISBN 10: 8385466258 ISBN 13: 9788385466253
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Gut. 155 S. ; 21 cm, Guter Zustand. Mit einigen wenigen Textrand-Anstreichungen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 275.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0521578949 ISBN 13: 9780521578943
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 21,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 37. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pencil markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9780521578943.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 28,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 260 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.59 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 10,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0521578949 ISBN 13: 9780521578943
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 32,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Volume 37. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9780521578943.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,15
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,52
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Selected Papers of Antoni Zygmund: Volume 3. Book.
EUR 61,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,35
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press CUP, 1997
ISBN 10: 0521578949 ISBN 13: 9780521578943
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 276.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0521578949 ISBN 13: 9780521578943
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 60,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 276 6 Illus.
EUR 71,51
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0521578949 ISBN 13: 9780521578943
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 60,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 276.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 57,08
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 60,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 67,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0521578949 ISBN 13: 9780521578943
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 70,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 82,30
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 484.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press 2010-11-18, 2010
ISBN 10: 0521578949 ISBN 13: 9780521578943
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 66,92
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Logos Verlag Berlin GmbH, Berlin, 2023
ISBN 10: 3832557180 ISBN 13: 9783832557188
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 86,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. The monograph `The Future of the European Union' as well as the publication that precedes it `European Integration: Conditions, Essence and Consequencesa have been compiled as part of the project `Quo vadis Unio? a racja stanu Polski' under the DIALOG research programme between 2019 and 2023. It is the result of contributions by Europeanists, political scientists, lawyers, economists, cultural scholars and historians who study the issues of European integration. The content presented in both publications reflects the research outcomes and views of the individual authors. The first of these publications was designed as an attempt to summarise the integration process to date and its legal and institutional dimension, which is the contemporary European Union. The publication aThe Future of the European Uniona consists of five parts: `The Concepts of Reforms of the European Union', `The Future Modernisation of the Institutional System of the European Union', `Selected EU Policies a Future Prospects', `The European Union a the External Determinants of Further Development', `The Perspectives on the Theoretical Dimension of European Studies'.We hope that the issues raised in this monograph will be of interest to potential readers, especially academics and students interested in European integration issues. Insight into these issues may also be useful to government officials and NGO activists, as well as to a wide audience interested in European issues. These objectives may be more achievable after reading both of these monographs dedicated to European integration issues. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0521578949 ISBN 13: 9780521578943
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 88,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0521578949 ISBN 13: 9780521578943
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 79,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. The only introduction to wavelets that doesn't avoid the tough mathematical questions. Series Editor(s): Bruce, J. Series: London Mathematical Society Student Texts. Num Pages: 276 pages, 6 b/w illus. BIC Classification: PBKF. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 228 x 152 x 16. Weight in Grams: 410. . 2010. paperback. . . . .