Publicado por Daedalus, 1994
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,41
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New. Soft Cover International Edition. Different ISBN and Cover Image. Priced lower than the standard editions which is usually intended to make them more affordable for students abroad. The core content of the book is generally the same as the standard edition. The country selling restrictions may be printed on the book but is no problem for the self-use. This Item maybe shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,45
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Andreas Töpfer Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trauner Verlag 21.01.2009., 2009
ISBN 10: 3854995695 ISBN 13: 9783854995692
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 16,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Auflage: 1. 396 Seiten Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 469 20,6 x 14,6 x 2,6 cm, Taschenbuch.
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 16,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 396 Seiten ex Library Book aus einer wissenschafltichen Bibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trauner Verlag + Buchservice GmbH, 2009
ISBN 10: 3854995695 ISBN 13: 9783854995692
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 16,34
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Wie neu. 396 Seiten Versand SOFORT. Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt. auf Ihren Namen oder Ihre Firma Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Schwabe Verlagsgruppe AG, 1992
ISBN 10: 3796511252 ISBN 13: 9783796511257
Librería: BuchZeichen-Versandhandel, Freiburg, Alemania
EUR 40,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gebraucht - Gut. guter Zustand - Helbing & Lichtenhahn - Broschierte Auflage von 1992 - St. Winkler - sofortiger Versand.
Publicado por Helbing & Lichtenhahn, 1992
Librería: mountain, GEORGETOWN, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. exlibrary book rebound to a hardcover, usual library markings and stickers, light wear to cover and pages;
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Winkler, Stephan; Dalkowski, Katja; Mair, Jörg; Klebe, Sonja Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Health Sciences, Munich, Germany, 2018
ISBN 10: 0702067601 ISBN 13: 9780702067600
Librería: Karl Theis, Torrance, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 53,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Stephan Winkler Ilustrador. 1st Edition. PAGES LIKE NEW, CORNERS BUMPED. 5.8.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 16,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 2025. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2025. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por von Zabern 2008, 2008
Librería: Antiquariat Walter Nowak, Göttingen, Alemania
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoguter Zustand. Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 54,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Original o primera edición
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFesteinband. Condición: Sehr gut. Winkler, Stephan; Dalkowski, Katja; Mair, Jörg; Klebe, Sonja Ilustrador. First edition. XV, 824 Seiten : Illustrationen ; 31 cm Als Mängelexemplar gekennzeichnet, Lagerspuren vorhanden Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 2579.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Basel/Frankfurt am Main: Helbing & Lichtenhahn., 1992
ISBN 10: 3719012018 ISBN 13: 9783719012014
Librería: Antiquariat Schwarz & Grömling GbR, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 18,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito(24 x 17 cm). 647 S. Original-Karton mit Rückentitel und illustriertem Deckeltitel. Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Privater Exlibris-Stempel auf Vortitel und kleiner Bildstempel auf dem Unterschnitt, sonst wohlerhalten. Insgesamt guter Zustand. ACHTUNG! Dieses Buch kann wegen seines Gewichts oder seiner Größe nur als PAKET verschickt werden. Innerhalb Deutschlands 5,80 Euro. (Portokosten ins Ausland bitte erfragen.) ATTENTION! Due to its weight or size this book can only be sent as a PARCEL. Within Germany 5,80 Euro (For shipment abroad please ask.).
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 45,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWinkler, Stephan; Dalkowski, Katja; Mair, Jörg; Klebe, Sonja Ilustrador. First edition. 31 cm. XV, 824 Seiten Illustrationen. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Health Sciences, London, 2018
ISBN 10: 0702067601 ISBN 13: 9780702067600
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 87,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Winkler, Stephan; Dalkowski, Katja; Mair, Jörg; Klebe, Sonja Ilustrador. Hardcover. Like the Sobotta Atlas of Anatomy, this textbook guides students through the anatomy in a clear, structured manner that is easy to remember. Sobotta excels at comprehensibly explaining the fascinating world of anatomy and carries you safely through every test and your initial patient interactions.Clinical Cases: Presents a relevant practical medical case as it will be encountered during rotation . It highlights how students can gain valuable insights into the case by taking structured notes during patient examination.Clinical Remarks: Indicate functional and clinical aspects that help to identify a topic's relevance and put it in context for subsequent patient diagnosis and treatmentSkills Boxes: Provide a quick overview of competency-based study objectives, which help you build a contextualised knowledge useful in exams and applicable to future professional practice.Regular Note Boxes: Highlight particularly important exam knowledge to be retained throughout the bookThe textbook fosters integrated learning by linking macroscopic anatomy, where relevant, to embryology. The detailed chapter on the anatomy of the head makes this textbook particularly suitable for students of dental medicine.The Sobotta Anatomy Textbook enables you to develop a true contextualised understanding of the subject and thus not just pass anatomy exams, but build a foundation for your future clinical work! Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 84,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Winkler, Stephan; Dalkowski, Katja; Mair, Jörg; Klebe, Sonja Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Health Sciences, 2018
ISBN 10: 0702067601 ISBN 13: 9780702067600
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 74,53
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. Winkler, Stephan; Dalkowski, Katja; Mair, Jörg; Klebe, Sonja Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 78,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Health Sciences, 2018
ISBN 10: 0702067601 ISBN 13: 9780702067600
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 93,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. Winkler, Stephan; Dalkowski, Katja; Mair, Jörg; Klebe, Sonja Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 94,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Winkler, Stephan; Dalkowski, Katja; Mair, Jörg; Klebe, Sonja Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 95,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Urban & Fischer 2018-11-29, 2018
ISBN 10: 0702067601 ISBN 13: 9780702067600
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 80,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Winkler, Stephan; Dalkowski, Katja; Mair, Jörg; Klebe, Sonja Ilustrador.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 85,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 85,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.