EUR 3,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Velasquez, Eric Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,47
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Velasquez, Eric Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Velasquez, Eric Ilustrador. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harry N. Abrams (edition First Edition), 2010
ISBN 10: 0810983281 ISBN 13: 9780810983281
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Velasquez, Eric Ilustrador. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Velasquez, Eric Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Velasquez, Eric Ilustrador. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Velasquez, Eric Ilustrador. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Velasquez, Eric Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por X-Protege Music Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 0985763116 ISBN 13: 9780985763114
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Velasquez, Eric Ilustrador. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. hardcover Used - Very Good 2010.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1505356164 ISBN 13: 9781505356168
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por X-Protege Music Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 0985763116 ISBN 13: 9780985763114
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Line Home Video, 2004
Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abrams Books for Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0810983281 ISBN 13: 9780810983281
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Velasquez, Eric Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por X-Protege Music Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 0985763159 ISBN 13: 9780985763152
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por X-Protege Music Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 0985763159 ISBN 13: 9780985763152
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Federation of Information Processing Societies, Arlington, 1982
ISBN 10: 0882830368 ISBN 13: 9780882830360
Librería: SUNSET BOOKS 2, Newark, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First. 37pp, w/full markings and pocket. Wear, soil. Weight is 1 lb. Has/may have some pages stuck on the edge of the top/btm margin due to some unintelligent using stencil ink (Paint) to blot out the library edge marking. Some ink (Paint) to cvrs. LCN: 80648747. Ex-Library Size: 4to. Book.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,40
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trafford Publishing 1/13/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 1426921667 ISBN 13: 9781426921667
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,67
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. To Paris - With Love: A Personal Odyssey. Book.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 11,22
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.