EUR 3,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Zeck, Mike Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Zeck, Mike Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Zeck, Mike Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Zeck, Mike Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Team Shipman Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 0999496158 ISBN 13: 9780999496152
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Ristic, Milan Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Zeck, Mike Ilustrador. ibooks, 2003 GRRM edited collection in nice condition. Illus. by Zeck, Mike. Soft cover. Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bantam Books, New York, 1990
ISBN 10: 0553282530 ISBN 13: 9780553282535
Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. First edition, third printing of the sixth novel in this anthology. With contributions by Walton Simons, Victor Milan, Melinda M. Snodgrass, Stephen Leigh and Walter Jon Williams. Slight sun fading to the cover. Light reading creases. In very good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bantam Books, New York, 1991
ISBN 10: 0553291742 ISBN 13: 9780553291742
Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing of this of the ninth novel in this anthology. Contributors to this volume are Stephen Leigh, John J. Miller, Melinda M. Snodgrass, Walter Jon Williams, Lewis Shiner, Walton Simons and Victor Milan. Slight edgewear. In near fine condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Team Shipman Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 0999496158 ISBN 13: 9780999496152
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ristic, Milan Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Team Shipman Publishing 10/27/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 0999496158 ISBN 13: 9780999496152
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,34
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Ristic, Milan Ilustrador. Mr. Shipman's Kindergarten Chronicles: December Celebrations. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Team Shipman Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 0999496158 ISBN 13: 9780999496152
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Ristic, Milan Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Team Shipman Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 0999496182 ISBN 13: 9780999496183
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ristic, Milan Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Team Shipman Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 0999496182 ISBN 13: 9780999496183
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ristic, Milan Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Team Shipman Publishing 7/19/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 0999496182 ISBN 13: 9780999496183
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,69
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Ristic, Milan Ilustrador. Mr. Shipman's Kindergarten Chronicles: The First Day of School. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Team Shipman Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 0999496182 ISBN 13: 9780999496183
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Ristic, Milan Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopbk. International Edition. Fast accurate answers on SharePoint 2010 administration in an instant If youre a SharePoint administrator and are looking for fast accurate easy-to-understand answers and solutions then this reference is for you Thumb tabs secondary and tertiary tables of contents and special heading treatments ensure quick and easy ways to find practical solutions on the spot In addition quick-reference tables lists and step-by-step instruction provide even more helpful information on the day-to-day administration of Microsofts newest collaboration solution Features invaluable answers and solutions on a variety of SharePoint 2010 issues Includes quick-reference tables lists and step-by-step instructions on handling different SharePoint 2010 situations Serves as the perfect companion to any book on SharePoint Designed for busy IT professionals this instant reference is the perfect go-to resource All your SharePoint 2010 questions answered on the spotIf youre a SharePoint administrator and need answers on the spot this book is for you Designed for busy IT professionals its the perfect go-to reference Find easy-to-read lists quick reference tables helpful thumb tabs and much more in a handy compact format that puts the information you need at your fingertips 552 pp.
Publicado por Fox Searchlight 2007-08-07 00:00:00, 2007
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Used - Like New. wrapped in plastic.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Team Shipman Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 0999496115 ISBN 13: 9780999496114
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ristic, Milan Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Team Shipman Publishing 10/16/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 0999496115 ISBN 13: 9780999496114
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,08
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Ristic, Milan Ilustrador. Mr. Shipman's Kindergarten Chronicles: December Celebrations. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DevelopMedica/Apply2Medicine, 2009
ISBN 10: 1906839107 ISBN 13: 9781906839109
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Team Shipman Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 0999496115 ISBN 13: 9780999496114
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Ristic, Milan Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 26,86
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Starseed Universe Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0999125184 ISBN 13: 9780999125182
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Williams, Matt Ilustrador. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Starseed Universe Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0999125168 ISBN 13: 9780999125168
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Williams, Matt Ilustrador. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Team Shipman Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 0999496158 ISBN 13: 9780999496152
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 15,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Ristic, Milan Ilustrador. december celebrations ed. edition. 42 pages. 8.50x8.50x0.11 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Team Shipman Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 1732505802 ISBN 13: 9781732505803
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ristic, Milan Ilustrador.