Williams lucas (269 resultados)

Autor
  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Titan Books 2015

    1782766952 / 9781782766957

    Serie: Penguins of Madagascar, Libro 6 de 6. Libro 6 de 6 - Penguins of Madagascar

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,81

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marvel Universe 2022

    1302949535 / 9781302949532

    Serie: Trials Of X, Libro 1 de 12. Libro 1 de 12 - Trials Of X

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 6,33

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps. Werneck, Lucas; Marvel Various (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marvel Entertainment Group 2022

    1302949535 / 9781302949532

    Serie: Trials Of X, Libro 1 de 12. Libro 1 de 12 - Trials Of X

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookOutlet

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 3,56

    Envío por EUR 2,82 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge. Werneck, Lucas; Marvel Various (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marvel 2022

    1302949535 / 9781302949532

    Serie: Trials Of X, Libro 1 de 12. Libro 1 de 12 - Trials Of X

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,53

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Werneck, Lucas; Marvel Various (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2022

    1302949535 / 9781302949532

    Serie: Trials Of X, Libro 1 de 12. Libro 1 de 12 - Trials Of X

    • Tapa blanda
    • Cómic

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,61

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Werneck, Lucas; Marvel Various (ilus

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2022

    1302949535 / 9781302949532

    Serie: Trials Of X, Libro 1 de 12. Libro 1 de 12 - Trials Of X

    • Tapa blanda
    • Cómic

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,61

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Werneck, Lucas; Marvel Various (ilus

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marvel 2022

    1302932179 / 9781302932176

    Serie: X-Men: The Trial Of Magneto (2021), Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - X-Men: The Trial Of Magneto (2021)

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 9,09

    Envío por EUR 3,03 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Werneck, Lucas; Messina, David (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marvel 2022

    1302932179 / 9781302932176

    Serie: X-Men: The Trial Of Magneto (2021), Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - X-Men: The Trial Of Magneto (2021)

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 9,09

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Werneck, Lucas; Messina, David (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Harlequin Mills & Boon, Limited 2019

    0263273652 / 9780263273656

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 6,65

    Envío por EUR 5,79 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2022

    1302932179 / 9781302932176

    Serie: X-Men: The Trial Of Magneto (2021), Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - X-Men: The Trial Of Magneto (2021)

    • Tapa blanda
    • Cómic

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 13,05

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Werneck, Lucas; Messina, David (i

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2022

    1302932179 / 9781302932176

    Serie: X-Men: The Trial Of Magneto (2021), Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - X-Men: The Trial Of Magneto (2021)

    • Tapa blanda
    • Cómic

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 13,05

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Werneck, Lucas; Messina, David (ilus

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marvel Universe 2022

    1302932179 / 9781302932176

    Serie: X-Men: The Trial Of Magneto (2021), Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - X-Men: The Trial Of Magneto (2021)

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaSequitur Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,91

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. Softcover. Good binding and cover. Light library stamps and markings. Werneck, Lucas; Messina, David (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marvel Universe 2022

    1302932179 / 9781302932176

    Serie: X-Men: The Trial Of Magneto (2021), Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - X-Men: The Trial Of Magneto (2021)

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 11,15

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Werneck, Lucas; Messina, David (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marvel 2022

    1302932179 / 9781302932176

    Serie: X-Men: The Trial Of Magneto (2021), Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - X-Men: The Trial Of Magneto (2021)

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 11,15

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Werneck, Lucas; Messina, David (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: The University of North Carolina Press 2009

    0807833851 / 9780807833858

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Letusbegin, Ossining, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaLetusbegin

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 11,39

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: As New. Hardcover, clean unmarked pristine pages, would be new except for slight warehouse wear, no remainder marks, tight binding, sealed in plastic, exact artwork as listed.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Massachusetts Society of Mayflower Descendants 2001

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaJay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 13,39

    Envío por EUR 2,38 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Stapled Wraps. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Highlighting in text.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mills and Boon 2019

    0263276066 / 9780263276060

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino UnidoReuseabook

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,85

    Envío por EUR 11,58 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Damaged book. Slightly damaged in some way typically, a grazed corner or torn cover.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Independently published 2022

    9798842452972

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 13,39

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Canterbury Press Norwich 02/n /30 J 2020

    178622240X / 9781786222404

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,61

    Envío por EUR 8,09 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marvel Universe 2022

    1302932179 / 9781302932176

    Serie: X-Men: The Trial Of Magneto (2021), Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - X-Men: The Trial Of Magneto (2021)

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Book_Mob, Santa Clarita, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBook_Mob

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 12,08

    Envío por EUR 5,41 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Fair. Ex library book with stamps and stickers and mylar wrap. Some wear on edges and corners. Clean pages with no markings. The image in this listing is stock photo for reference. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.Actual item may differ. Any queries, just ask for photo

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Henry Moore Institute 13/06/2012 2012

    1905462395 / 9781905462391

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,29

    Envío por EUR 8,09 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw-Hill book company 1935

    Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaRedux Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 13,18

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Unknown Binding. Condición: Fair. Hardcover. No DJ. Text has very minor marking. Covers show edge wear with rubbing/scuffing and bumped corners. Binding loosening slightly but still intact. A slight musty smell.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2015

    1517366682 / 9781517366681

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Seagull Books, Hove, , Reino UnidoSeagull Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,37

    Envío por EUR 13,32 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Good. Signed and dedicated by Dean M Drinkel. Has some light general reading/shelfwear - otherwise this is a clean, tight copy. Quick dispatch from the UK. Book.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marvel Universe 2022

    1302949535 / 9781302949532

    Serie: Trials Of X, Libro 1 de 12. Libro 1 de 12 - Trials Of X

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Reino UnidoMajestic Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 12,03

    Envío por EUR 7,53 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: New. Werneck, Lucas; Marvel Various (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: G05-Lyons Press 2011

    0762774274 / 9780762774272

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 18,10

    Envío por EUR 2,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marvel Comics 1999

    1302932179 / 9781302932176

    Serie: X-Men: The Trial Of Magneto (2021), Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - X-Men: The Trial Of Magneto (2021)

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaNoble Knight Games

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 15,18

    Envío por EUR 5,16 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Very Good. Marvel Comics X-Men Graphic Novels (Marvel Comics) X-Men - The Trial of Magneto (VG+)Manufacturer: Marvel ComicsProduct Line: X-Men Graphic Novels (Marvel Comics)Type: SoftcoverCopyright Date: 2021Author: Leah Williams, Lucas Werneck, David MessinaPage Count: 147Please review the condition and an

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marvel Universe 2022

    1302949535 / 9781302949532

    Serie: Trials Of X, Libro 1 de 12. Libro 1 de 12 - Trials Of X

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 17,45

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: New. Werneck, Lucas; Marvel Various (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: Harlequin 2016

    2280352842 / 9782280352840

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,56

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Irie Books 2023

    1515448193 / 9781515448198

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 20,14

    Envío por EUR 2,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New.

  • Editorial: Universal Pictures Home Entertainment 2005-05-31 00:00:00 2005

    078322737X / 9780783227375

    Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaR Bookmark

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,35

    Envío por EUR 5,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    dvd. Condición: Used - Good.