Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Higher Education, 1977
ISBN 10: 007070130X ISBN 13: 9780070701304
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw Hill Higher Education -, 1977
ISBN 10: 007070130X ISBN 13: 9780070701304
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces de pliures sur la couverture. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Couverture différente. Edition 1977. Editeur différent. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisat ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Traces of creases on the cover. Signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Different cover. Edition 1977. Different publisher. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1996. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1996. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: SatelliteBooks, Burlington, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Hardcover., Hardcover. Near fine / good+ dust jacket. Free of any markings and no writings inside. For any additional information or pictures, please inquire.
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Edition 1983. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1983. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Mcgraw Hill, New York, 1977
ISBN 10: 007070130X ISBN 13: 9780070701304
Librería: Gibson's Books, New Hope, AL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. First Edition. Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. Previous owner's name. ; Mcgraw-Hill Computer Science Series; B&W Illustrations; 658 pages.
Publicado por R. Oldenbourg, München Wien, 1981
ISBN 10: 3486252011 ISBN 13: 9783486252019
Librería: Martin Greif Buch und Schallplatte, Eberbach, Alemania
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Gut bis sehr gut.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Companies, New York, NY, 1977
ISBN 10: 007070130X ISBN 13: 9780070701304
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition; First Printing. 9.48 X 7.02 X 1.02 inches; 658 pages; light creasing on spine. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill College, New York, NY, 1983
ISBN 10: 0070701326 ISBN 13: 9780070701328
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 26,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Second Edition; Second Printing. MCGRAW HILL COMPUTER SCIENCE SERIES; 751 pages; Graphs. Moderate to heavy rubbing to DJ's rear. Minor tear to DJ's spine head. Light fading to DJ and pages. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
ISBN 10: 3486252011 ISBN 13: 9783486252019
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison Wesley 01.05.1990., 1990
ISBN 10: 0201067412 ISBN 13: 9780201067415
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 16,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 715 Seiten Exemplar aus einer wissenchaftlichen Bibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1121 24,4 x 17,1 x 3,5 cm, Gebundene Ausgabe.
EUR 16,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 751 Seiten ex Library Book aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1114.
Publicado por McGraw-Hill, New York, 1972
ISBN 10: 007070130X ISBN 13: 9780070701304
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very good plus. (Pages: 658) Former owner's name stamp on top edge of book and inside front cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York/ NY, Springer US., 2013
ISBN 10: 1461466105 ISBN 13: 9781461466109
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2014. 16 x 24 cm. XX, 543 S. XX, 543 p. 108 illus., 100 illus. in color. Hardcover. (Management for Professionals). Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill, Estados Unidos, 1983
ISBN 10: 0070666385 ISBN 13: 9780070666382
Librería: LIBRERÍA SOLÓN, Madrid, M, España
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa Blanda. Condición: Bien. 2ª Edición. Edición para estudiantes internacionales. Tapa blanda. Abundantes gráficos.9780070666382. McGraw-Hill. Estados Unidos. 1983. 21x15 centímetros. 751 páginas. Tapa blanda. Estado=Bien. Inglés.