EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Mike McKone; German Garcia; Doug Mahnke Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por DC, 1993
Librería: Downtown Atlantis Books, EVANSTON, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Condición: As New. Very fine, excellent condition. Comic is flat, tight and clean.
EUR 23,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Sbam! (30 maggio 2022), 2022
ISBN 10: 8885709354 ISBN 13: 9788885709355
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 17,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 28,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 192 pages. 10.25x6.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa blanda. Condición: Bueno. nº special, edicion 2007, grapa, b/n,edicion en ingles, buen estado.
Publicado por Captian Clockwork Comics 2007, 2007
Librería: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, Nueva Zelanda
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 11,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosuper octavo paperback (NEAR FINE); all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples. Ordering more than one book will reduce your overall postage cost.
Publicado por Captain Clockwork Comics, n/l, 2007
Librería: HOWLGLEN, Seven Valleys, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 34,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Square, strong, and completely unmarked text with light shelving wear and faint interior toning. Inscribed by author/artist inside on title page. 1st THUS. Inscribed by Author(s).
EUR 89,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 212,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Stuart Immonen; Josef Rubinstein; John Costanza Ilustrador. Acceptable. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Publicado por Dc comics, 1993
Librería: crealivres, La fontennelle, Francia
EUR 53,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Envoi rapide bon état voire très bonne état des documents (le n°75 + une carte + un poster + des images à découper + un bandeau en toile noir) pochette plastifiée défraîchie frottée. in8. 1993. Agrafé. Good.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Sbam! (30 maggio 2022), 2022
ISBN 10: 8885709354 ISBN 13: 9788885709355
Librería: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 15,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.