Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1080163018 ISBN 13: 9781080163014
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published (edition 2019), 2019
ISBN 10: 1080163018 ISBN 13: 9781080163014
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2019. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1080163018 ISBN 13: 9781080163014
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Let It Move, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 0985623306 ISBN 13: 9780985623302
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Glendining, Bex; Indigo, Bre; Small, Joshua; White, Kameron; Scárdua, Mariá; Madeline, Morgan; Oyefodunrin, Omotola; Henar, Sonya; Brown, Tanni Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Glendining, Bex; Indigo, Bre; Small, Joshua; White, Kameron; Scárdua, Mariá; Madeline, Morgan; Oyefodunrin, Omotola; Henar, Sonya; Brown, Tanni Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Glendining, Bex; Indigo, Bre; Small, Joshua; White, Kameron; Scárdua, Mariá; Madeline, Morgan; Oyefodunrin, Omotola; Henar, Sonya; Brown, Tanni Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Brandon Hill Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Brandon Hill Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Brandon Hill Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Brandon Hill Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Let It Move, Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 0985623306 ISBN 13: 9780985623302
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Childrens Books, 1963
ISBN 10: 0394802934 ISBN 13: 9780394802930
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Let It Move, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 0985623306 ISBN 13: 9780985623302
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Childrens Books, 1963
ISBN 10: 0394802934 ISBN 13: 9780394802930
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Childrens Books, 1963
ISBN 10: 0394802934 ISBN 13: 9780394802930
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Childrens Books, 1963
ISBN 10: 0394802934 ISBN 13: 9780394802930
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regeneration Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 0692591338 ISBN 13: 9780692591338
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Glendining, Bex; Indigo, Bre; Small, Joshua; White, Kameron; Scárdua, Mariá; Madeline, Morgan; Oyefodunrin, Omotola; Henar, Sonya; Brown, Tanni Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Let It Move, Incorporated, 2024
ISBN 10: 0985623314 ISBN 13: 9780985623319
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Let It Move, Incorporated, 2024
ISBN 10: 0985623314 ISBN 13: 9780985623319
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Let It Move, Incorporated, 2024
ISBN 10: 0985623314 ISBN 13: 9780985623319
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Brandon Hill Ilustrador. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. An unused, unmarked and unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Let It Move, Incorporated, 2024
ISBN 10: 0985623314 ISBN 13: 9780985623319
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Let It Move, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 0985623306 ISBN 13: 9780985623302
Librería: Night Heron Books, Laramie, WY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Binding tight.Cover clean.Minor wear to page edges and corners. SIGNED by author.No writing, highlighting, or marks in text.