Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Ingpen, Robert Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2004
ISBN 10: 0698400070 ISBN 13: 9780698400078
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Ingpen, Robert Ilustrador. 1ST. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2004
ISBN 10: 0698400070 ISBN 13: 9780698400078
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ingpen, Robert Ilustrador. 1ST. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ingpen, Robert Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ingpen, Robert Ilustrador. Grade 3 out 5 points. This is a used book. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
EUR 6,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Ingpen, Robert Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Ingpen, Robert Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Ingpen, Robert Ilustrador.
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Benjamins Publishing Co, 2021
ISBN 10: 9027208069 ISBN 13: 9789027208064
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Comme neuf. Edition 2021. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2021. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,30
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Sublime Conclusions: Last Man Narratives from Apocalypse to Death of God. Book.
Publicado por Penguin. 2004, 2004
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoISBN 0-698-40007-0. Hardback. First Printing. Near Fine Condition book in a Near Fine Condition Dustjacket. Tight, bright, attractive copy with no markings to the book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 2016
ISBN 10: 081306242X ISBN 13: 9780813062426
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por München Edition Text + Kritik, 1984
ISBN 10: 3883771589 ISBN 13: 9783883771588
Librería: Versandantiquariat Karin Dykes, Nürnberg, Alemania
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoweicher Einband. Condición: Gut. Softcover, 21x15 cm, 225 Seiten. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren am Cover. Guter Zustand. 310 gr.
EUR 34,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por München : Edition Text + Kritik, 1984
ISBN 10: 3883771589 ISBN 13: 9783883771588
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito21 x 15 cm. Condición: Gut. 1. Auflage. 225 Seiten Softcover, Broschur in gutem Zustand. Innen wie außen mit nur leichten Lager- oder Gebrauchspuren. Leicht gebräunt. Deckel leicht berieben.Bitte beachten Sie unsere Bilder. B05-24-02Y Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Publicado por edition text + kritik, München, 2003, 2003
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito190 S., geb., guter Zustand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 2016
ISBN 10: 081306242X ISBN 13: 9780813062426
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MP-FLO Uni Press of Florida, 2016
ISBN 10: 081306242X ISBN 13: 9780813062426
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 31,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por München : Ed. Text & Kritik, 1984
ISBN 10: 3883771589 ISBN 13: 9783883771588
Librería: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Alemania
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: sehr gut. 225 S., 21 cm, leicht gebräunt. Sprache: Deutsch.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 25,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 20,71
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 12,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 2016
ISBN 10: 081306242X ISBN 13: 9780813062426
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 27,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In August 1919, a production of James Joyce's Exiles was mounted at the Munich Schauspielhaus and quickly fell due to harsh criticism. The reception marked the beginning of a dynamic association between Joyce, German-language writers, and literary critics. It is this relationship that Robert Weninger analyses in The German Joyce. Series: Florida James Joyce. Num Pages: 270 pages, 3 photographs. BIC Classification: 1DBR; 2AB; DSBH; DSK. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 154 x 230 x 22. Weight in Grams: 384. . 2016. Reprint. Paperback. . . . .