Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kaio Publications, Inc., 2016
ISBN 10: 0996043047 ISBN 13: 9780996043045
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kaio Publications, Inc., 2016
ISBN 10: 0996043055 ISBN 13: 9780996043052
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kaio Publications, Inc., 2016
ISBN 10: 0996043055 ISBN 13: 9780996043052
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kaio Publications, Inc. 8/10/2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 0996043055 ISBN 13: 9780996043052
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,23
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Sin to Salvation. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Renaissance Books, 2014
ISBN 10: 1937128369 ISBN 13: 9781937128364
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Wells, Erin Ilustrador. Signed Copy . Signed by author on limitation page. Limited edition copy number 20 / 150.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kaio Publications, Inc., 2016
ISBN 10: 0996043055 ISBN 13: 9780996043052
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Anderson; Richard Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Anderson; Richard Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Renaissance Books, 2014
ISBN 10: 1937128369 ISBN 13: 9781937128364
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wells, Erin Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 11,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Anderson; Richard Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kaio Publications, Inc., 2016
ISBN 10: 0996043055 ISBN 13: 9780996043052
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wells, Erin Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Renaissance Books, 2014
ISBN 10: 1937128830 ISBN 13: 9781937128838
Librería: Michael Knight, Bookseller, Forest Grove, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Good. Erin Wells Ilustrador. Signed. Signed by Barker with inscription to former owner on title page. Paperback. A little staining to bottom fore-edge of textblock. Otherwise, clean and solid.
EUR 9,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Anderson; Richard Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Regions Press, Colusa CA, 2010
ISBN 10: 1888993944 ISBN 13: 9781888993943
Librería: Village Books and Music, Medford, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Erin Wells Ilustrador. First Thus. Brown trade size softcover with cover art of woman with one blue eye and one blackened, closed eye. Minimal shelf wear to cover. Signed by author (name only) on half-title page. Pages tight; clean/unmarked. 283 pages. Close to As New condition. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Regions Press/Ghost House, U.S.A., 2011
ISBN 10: 1888993944 ISBN 13: 9781888993943
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+. Erin Wells Ilustrador. First Edition. Signed by the Author on half-title page. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾". Signed by the Author. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Renaissance Books, Colusa, 2014
ISBN 10: 1937128830 ISBN 13: 9781937128838
Librería: Ziesings, Shingletown, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoErin Wells Ilustrador. Colusa: Dark Renaissance Books:, 2014. Second edition, Trade paperback, SIGNED, Limited, New, 119 pp. Cover artwork by: Erin Wells This edition limited to 100 numbered copies signed by both authors. Second edition, Trade paperback, SIGNED, Limited, New,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Regions Press/Ghost House, 2011
ISBN 10: 1888993944 ISBN 13: 9781888993943
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect. Condición: New. Erin Wells Ilustrador. New paperback. An unread/unopened copy. May have VERY minor rubbing and scuffing from shelf wear. SIGNED BY AUTHOR.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Center for Employee Ownership, 2019
ISBN 10: 1938220692 ISBN 13: 9781938220692
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cemetery Dance, 2018
Librería: MostlySignedBooks, Kensington, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. New, no dust jacket as issued. Softcover chapbook. New, unread copy. Presented by Cemetery Dance, a set of 12 drawings that was omitted from the story collection 'Shining in the Dark: Celebrating Twenty Years of Lilja's Library'. Where possible, all books come with dust jacket in a clear protective plastic sleeve, sealed in a ziplock bag, wrapped in bubble wrap, shipped in a box.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Center for Employee Ownership, 2019
ISBN 10: 1938220692 ISBN 13: 9781938220692
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McSweeney's Publishing, San Francisco, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934781355 ISBN 13: 9781934781357
Librería: Dan Pope Books, West Hartford, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First printing. A fine copy, without a jacket (as issued). A clean, tight copy. Note: A few tiny soil dots on top edge (neither foxing nor remainder) of an otherwise beautiful copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charles Scribner's Sons, 1955
Librería: Nightshade Booksellers, IOBA member, Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Erin Wells Ilustrador. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing with A on copyright page. A near fine copy in a very good DJ, protected by a removable mylar cover. See my photos of the book you will receive, not stock photos. More available upon request. This book is in my possession and will be packed in bubble wrap and shipped in a cardboard box. USPS tracking provided. #500.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Renaissance Books, 2014
ISBN 10: 1937128830 ISBN 13: 9781937128838
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Erin Wells Ilustrador. Inscribed by author David Barker to a previous owner at the title page. Covers very good with light shelf-wear. Spine square and uncreased. Binding sound. Text clean and unmarked. Signed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ghost House / Dark Regions Press, Colusa, CA, 2010
ISBN 10: 1888993804 ISBN 13: 9781888993806
Librería: Steven Edwards, Coalmont, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Fine. Signed by author. Wells, Erin Ilustrador. First edition. 210 p. Spooky tales set in New England's past. Clean, unmarked copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0198708734 ISBN 13: 9780198708735
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 22,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0198708734 ISBN 13: 9780198708735
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 23,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kaio Publications, Inc., 2016
ISBN 10: 0996043055 ISBN 13: 9780996043052
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 11,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.