EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Okamura, Arthur Ilustrador. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Okamura, Arthur Ilustrador. illustrated edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 15,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Okamura, Arthur Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,20
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,69
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Okamura, Arthur Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lavender Ink, New Orleans, 2014
ISBN 10: 1935084267 ISBN 13: 9781935084266
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoftcover. Condición: Fine copy. 1st. 8vo, 217 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North Atlantic Books, U.S.A., 2004
ISBN 10: 1556435304 ISBN 13: 9781556435300
Librería: Second Chance Books, Independence, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Okamura, Arthur Ilustrador. Inscribed by both authors on title page. Inscribed by Author(s). Book.
EUR 18,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Okamura, Arthur Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North Atlantic Books, Berkeley, 2004
ISBN 10: 1556435304 ISBN 13: 9781556435300
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 18,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Arthur Okamura Ilustrador. (2004), 175pp, illus., signed by one author (Rosen) to half title, slight shelfwear to cover, contents clean & unmarked. Signed by Author.
Librería: Eastburn Books, Albany, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Okamura, Arthur Ilustrador. VG beige pictorial softcvoer. 2004. SIGNED/Inscribed by AUTHOR(Rosen) on half title page. Pages all clean/unmarked. Light scuffs. Covers clean. Binding solid. Illustrated throughout by Arthur Okamura.175 pp. Inscribed by Author(s). Book.
EUR 26,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Okamura, Arthur Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 26,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Okamura, Arthur Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 22,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Okamura, Arthur Ilustrador. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: Taos Books, Santa Fe, NM, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 24,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Okamura, Arthur Ilustrador. First Edition. Signed by Illustrator Arthur Okamura on half-title page in dark blue ink (inscribed to a named person), tight clean unmarked, NO age toning, no creases in spine no slant, lightly bumped top tip, Very Good overall condition, 1st print paperback. Signed.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,36
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 23,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. anv edition. 258 pages. 7.50x5.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
EUR 24,49
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Okamura, Arthur Ilustrador. 188 pages. 8.90x5.90x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Resource Publications 2014-04-23, 2014
ISBN 10: 1625647670 ISBN 13: 9781625647672
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Okamura, Arthur Ilustrador.
EUR 23,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Okamura, Arthur Ilustrador. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 20,75
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 21,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Okamura, Arthur Ilustrador.
EUR 23,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Okamura, Arthur Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por City Lights Books, San Francisco, 1971, 1971
Librería: Jackson Street Booksellers, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Previous owners name on the inside of the front cover otherwise Near Fine in Softcover. 1st Printing. 228pp 8vo. Tan spine with black titles.
EUR 30,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 218 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Cranium Press [c. 1971], San Francisco, 1971
Librería: George Ong Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingle sheet. Condición: Good. [4] pp., single sheet folded once to 11.5 x 8.75 in. This prospectus has printed text on two of the pages. Mailing envelope/order form laid in. Good copy; some overall creasing from handling or mailing.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por City Lights Books, San Francisco, CA, 1971
Librería: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. First edition. Softcover. A paperback original edited by Joel Weishaus. Includes contributions by Michael Bond, Daivd Meltzer, Max Crosley, Robert Creeley, Joanne Kyger, Tom Clark, Bill Berkson, and others. A clean near fine copy in wrappers with some slight sunning to the spine and rear panel. Still, a nicer than usual copy.