Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Teri Weidner Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Teri Weidner Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sleeping Bear Press (edition Illustrated), 2008
ISBN 10: 1585363545 ISBN 13: 9781585363544
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Teri Weidner Ilustrador. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Teri Weidner Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Teri Weidner Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Teri Weidner Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Teri Weidner Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Weidner, Teri Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Weidner, Teri Ilustrador. Brdbk. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 2,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Weidner, Teri Ilustrador. Grade 4 out of 5 points. This is a used book. Book may have wear due to handling. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
EUR 3,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Teri Weidner Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Teri Weidner Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Teri Weidner Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoboard_book. Condición: Very Good. Weidner, Teri Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1713064243 ISBN 13: 9781713064244
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Teri Weidner Ilustrador. Signed by Author.
EUR 22,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Teri Weidner Ilustrador.
Publicado por Edimat Libros (Estudio Didáctico), Madrid, 2001
ISBN 10: 8484037509 ISBN 13: 9788484037507
Librería: Librería DANTE, Alicante, A, España
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa dura. Condición: Bien. Lisa Bonforte. Katie Lee. Ilustrador. - (Colección Oceánica Smithsonian).- Ilustrado a color. Formato apaisado.- Autores en la portadilla interior: K. W. Zoehfeld (texto) y L. Bonforte (ilustración). Autores en la cubierta (seguramente por error): M. C. Armour (texto) y Katie Lee (ilustración). >>> DESCUENTO ESPECIAL en caso de pasar a recoger en la librería (LLAMAR ANTES, libro en almacén). Size: 32 p.; 11x15 cm.
Publicado por Vermont, 2012
Librería: Bristlecone Books RMABA, Ridgway, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: RMABA
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 19,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. VG magazine format illustrated wraps. 106pp. Photos articles. Climbing mags. Light to moderate general wear. Cover crease at foredge.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1713064243 ISBN 13: 9781713064244
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 33,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 250 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.63 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Segnitz : Zenos-Verlag, 2009
ISBN 10: 3931018199 ISBN 13: 9783931018191
Librería: Antiquariat ExLibris Erlach Eberhard Ott, Ochsenfurt - Erlach, BY, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 16,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4° (31x21,5cm), Broschiert. 58 S. : überw. Ill. Zustand: Sehr gut. - Zeitlos schön! - Inhalt: Hannes Fabig. Ludwig Friedrich Barthel. - Engelbert Bach. - Gartenonkel Jörg Geuder Die Wiederentdeckung des Gartenschriftstellers "Gartenonkels Plaudereien" / "Gartenfreude". - Siriphons Ehe: Die leider wahre Geschichte einer Asiatin in Deutschland. - Walter Plata. - Buchbesprechung: Elmar Schwinger "Von Kitzingen nach Izbica" und Gespräch mit dem Autor. - Fraktur - damit unsere Geschichte nicht 1941 beginnt (Verbot der Judenlettern durch die NSDAP). - Die kleine fränkische Bibliothek des Bamberger Kleebaum Verlag Gerhard C. Krischker. ISBN: 3931018199 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 236.
Idioma: Alemán
ISBN 10: 3786912254 ISBN 13: 9783786912255
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 14,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 67,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Teri Weidner Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Der Buchfreund, Wien, Austria
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal-kartoniert. Condición: Sehr gut. gr8 Original-kartoniert de Musik, Musiktheorie 329 pp.
EUR 45,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ein Beitrag zur europaeischen Geschichte und ihrem Einfluss auf die Gegenwart | Metaphysische Betrachtung von Landschaft | Elegante AusstattungEin Beitrag zur europaeischen Geschichte und ihrem Einfluss auf die Gegenwart | Metaphysische Betrachtung von Land.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 106,67
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 109,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 116,69
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 216.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thieme Publishers New York, 2016
ISBN 10: 162623227X ISBN 13: 9781626232273
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 112,38
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 123,12
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.