Publicado por People Post Press
ISBN 10: 7115501890 ISBN 13: 9787115501899
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Business Weekly Publishing Utilities Company Limited
ISBN 10: 986124400X ISBN 13: 9789861244006
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Tianjin Science and Technology Press
ISBN 10: 7557680669 ISBN 13: 9787557680664
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Clean copy with no writing, notes, creases or highlighting. Item may have been opened and read, but signs of use are minimal.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por China Renmin University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 7300188699 ISBN 13: 9787300188690
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Beijing Publishing Group Ltd, 2012
ISBN 10: 7200091898 ISBN 13: 9787200091892
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 1.01.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Commercial Press. Oxford University Press Pub. Dat, 2000
ISBN 10: 7100043433 ISBN 13: 9787100043434
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Publicado por Posts Telecom Press Pub. Date :2, 2008
ISBN 10: 7115174105 ISBN 13: 9787115174109
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peking University Press Pub. Date: 2010 - 01-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7301163932 ISBN 13: 9787301163931
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 29,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Condition Notes: Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Higher Education Press Pub. Date :2010-01-01, 2010
ISBN 10: 7040182920 ISBN 13: 9787040182927
Librería: Bill & Ben Books, Faringdon, Reino Unido
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Shanghai Music Publishing (January 1, 2000), 2000
ISBN 10: 7807519401 ISBN 13: 9787807519409
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. Later Edition. ISBN 9787807519409. Trade paperback. Near Fine condition. Tight bright attractive copy with no markings to the book. This book is Chopin Complete Works 32: concert works (two-piano version) (Polish National Edition) (original introduction)(Chinese Edition). No Signature.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por People's Literature Publishing House, 2012
ISBN 10: 7020086632 ISBN 13: 9787020086634
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 11,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Publicado por Shanghai Music Publishing (January 1, 2000), 2000
ISBN 10: 7807519193 ISBN 13: 9787807519195
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN 9787807519195. Trade paperback. Near Fine condition. Tight bright attractive copy with no markings to the book. This book is Chopin Complete Works 28: Works Collection B (Polish National Edition)(Chinese Edition). No Signature.
Publicado por Shanghai Music Publishing (January 1, 2000), 2000
ISBN 10: 7807519371 ISBN 13: 9787807519379
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. Later Edition. ISBN 9787807519379. Trade paperback. Near Fine condition. Tight bright attractive copy with no markings to the book. This book is Chopin Complete Works 35: Variations Rondo (posthumous) (Polish National Edition)(Chinese Edition). No Signature.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Beijing Joint Publishing Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 7550237972 ISBN 13: 9787550237971
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
ISBN 10: 7122353966 ISBN 13: 9787122353962
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 23,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Guangxi Normal University Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 7549576300 ISBN 13: 9787549576302
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 25,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Beijing United Publishing Company, 2020
ISBN 10: 7559644864 ISBN 13: 9787559644862
Librería: Bookensteins, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Both the clear dust jacket and the book are in Fine condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Social Sciences Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7500452721 ISBN 13: 9787500452720
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 110,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Guangxi Pub. Date :2004-01-01 version 1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7536343248 ISBN 13: 9787536343245
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 116,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jilin People's Publishing House Pub. Date :2005-01, 2000
ISBN 10: 7206037941 ISBN 13: 9787206037948
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 120,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Parenting book: parenting your baby should be concerned about all the knowledge(Chinese Edition) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jilin People's Publishing House Pub. Date :2005-01 01/01/2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 7206037941 ISBN 13: 9787206037948
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 120,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jilin People*s Publishing House Pub. Date :2005-01, 2000
ISBN 10: 7206037941 ISBN 13: 9787206037948
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 110,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Publicado por Machinery Industry Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 7111499417 ISBN 13: 9787111499411
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Publicado por Machinery Industry Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 7111499417 ISBN 13: 9787111499411
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
ISBN 10: 7040282585 ISBN 13: 9787040282580
Librería: ReadCNBook, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 33,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Pages Number: 141 Language: Chinese English. Publisher: Higher Education Press Pub. Date :2009-11-01. elements of counseling (5th edition) the contents of short and pithy. the new entry for the purpose of the psychological consultant to provide the necessary knowledge. and experience The counselor should remember to provide the most important information. The first chapter introduces the counseling process from the beginning to the end of each session. stage. and consultants during.