Webb graham a (626 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Academic Press 2008

    0123742943 / 9780123742940

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,84

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Editorial: Bellevue Art Museum, Bellevue, WA 2001

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Juniper Point Books, Round Lake, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaJuniper Point Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,34

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Stiff Wraps. Condición: Very Good. 79pgs, ill nice copy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Academic Press 1992

    012505324X / 9780125053242

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 3,50

    Envío por EUR 16,50 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Très bon. Tome 24. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Volume 24. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Academic Press 2009

    0123810418 / 9780123810410

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, AlemaniaAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 6,16

    Envío por EUR 20,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Wie neu. 1st ed. 233 S.; Ill. Like new. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 576.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Royal Society of Chemistry 2007

    0854043403 / 9780854043408

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, AlemaniaAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 8,64

    Envío por EUR 20,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Wie neu. 275 S. Like new. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 670.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Royal Society of Chemistry, UK 1990

    0851864228 / 9780851864228

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: The Book Exchange, Macclesfield, CHESH, Reino UnidoThe Book Exchange

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,78

    Envío por EUR 23,18 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 0851864228. Ex pharmaceutical company library hardcover, with minimal wear, felt tip mark on page edges. 591 + 57 pages, index. NMR spectroscopy is used in all branches of science where precise structural determination is required and where the nature of int

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Royal Society of Chemistry, UK 1991

    0851864325 / 9780851864327

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: The Book Exchange, Macclesfield, CHESH, Reino UnidoThe Book Exchange

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,78

    Envío por EUR 23,18 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 0851864325. Ex pharmaceutical company library hardcover, with minimal wear, felt tip mark on page edges. 601 + 22 pages, index. NMR spectroscopy is used in all branches of science where precise structural determination is required and where the nature of int

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Royal Society of Chemistry, UK 1992

    0851864422 / 9780851864426

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: The Book Exchange, Macclesfield, CHESH, Reino UnidoThe Book Exchange

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,78

    Envío por EUR 23,18 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 0851864422. Ex pharmaceutical company library hardcover, with minimal wear, felt tip mark on page edges. 594 + 22 pages, index. NMR spectroscopy is used in all branches of science where precise structural determination is required and where the nature of int

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Academic Press, UK 1987

    0125053193 / 9780125053198

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: The Book Exchange, Macclesfield, CHESH, Reino UnidoThe Book Exchange

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 9,83

    Envío por EUR 23,18 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 0125053193. Ex pharmaceutical company library hardcover, with minimal wear. 337 pages, index, illustrated with charts, tables and diagrams. NMR spectroscopy is used in all branches of science where precise structural determination is required and where the nature of interactions and re

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Royal Society of Chemistry, UK 1994

    0851864627 / 9780851864624

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: The Book Exchange, Macclesfield, CHESH, Reino UnidoThe Book Exchange

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,34

    Envío por EUR 23,18 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 0851864627. Ex pharmaceutical company library hardcover, with minimal wear, felt tip mark on page edges. 521 + 22 pages, index. NMR spectroscopy is used in all branches of science where precise structural determination is required and where the nature of int

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Royal Society of Chemistry, London 1989

    0851864120 / 9780851864129

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 19,01

    Envío por EUR 14,49 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. A review of literature published between June 1987 and May 1988 Usual library labels and stamps. jacket very slightly torn at edges, attached with sticky tape. All contents clean, tight and bright. Ex-Library.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Royal Society of Chemistry, Cambridge 1991

    0851864325 / 9780851864327

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 19,01

    Envío por EUR 14,49 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Dust Jacket. A review of literature published between June 1989 and May 1990. Usual library labels and stamps. Otherwise in very good clean condition. All contents clean, tight and bright. Ex-Library.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Royal Society of Chemistry, Cambridge 1995

    0854043020 / 9780854043026

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 19,01

    Envío por EUR 14,49 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. A review of literature published between June 1993 and May 1994. Usual library labels and stamps. Jacket a little edgeworn, attached with sticky tape. All contents clean, tight and bright. Ex-Library.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Royal Society of Chemistry, Cambridge 1994

    0851864627 / 9780851864624

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 19,01

    Envío por EUR 14,49 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. A review of literature published between June 1992 and May 1993. Usual library labels and stamps. Jacket has some small tears along top edge, attached to cover with sticky tape. All contents clean, tight and bright. Ex-Library.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Royal Society of Chemistry, UK 1993

    085186452X / 9780851864525

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: The Book Exchange, Macclesfield, CHESH, Reino UnidoThe Book Exchange

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,85

    Envío por EUR 23,18 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 085186452X. Ex pharmaceutical company library hardcover, with minimal wear, felt tip mark on page edges. 602 + 20 pages, index. NMR spectroscopy is used in all branches of science where precise structural determination is required and where the nature of int

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Academic Press, UK 1978

    0125053088 / 9780125053082

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: The Book Exchange, Macclesfield, CHESH, Reino UnidoThe Book Exchange

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 11,37

    Envío por EUR 23,18 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 0125053088. Ex pharmaceutical company library hardcover, with minimal wear. 390 pages, index, illustrated with charts, tables and diagrams. NMR spectroscopy is used in all branches of science where precise structural determination is required and where the nature of interactions and re

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Royal Society of Chemistry, UK 1996

    0854043071 / 9780854043071

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: The Book Exchange, Macclesfield, CHESH, Reino UnidoThe Book Exchange

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 12,40

    Envío por EUR 23,18 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 0854043071. Ex pharmaceutical company library hardcover, with minimal wear, felt tip mark on page edges. 541 + 22 pages, index. NMR spectroscopy is used in all branches of science where precise structural determination is required and where the nature of int

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Academic Press, UK 1992

    012505324X / 9780125053242

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: The Book Exchange, Macclesfield, CHESH, Reino UnidoThe Book Exchange

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 12,40

    Envío por EUR 23,18 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 012505324X. Ex pharmaceutical company library hardcover, with minimal wear. 384 pages, index, illustrated with charts, tables and diagrams. NMR spectroscopy is used in all branches of science where precise structural determination is required and where the nature of interactions and reactio

  • Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 11,94

    Envío por EUR 12,75 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. 92 pages. Bethany Ladimer "The narrator as voyeur in Proust", Cedric Watts "Conrad's 'The secret sharer'", Patrick Swinden "Thom Gunn's Castle", Laurence Lerner "Victoriana", Jill Ward "Patrick White's 'A Fringe of Leaves". Erik Svarnet, David Holbrook, Simon Curtis, John Gurney, Donald Monk, Wi

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Academic Press, UK 1984

    0125053150 / 9780125053150

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: The Book Exchange, Macclesfield, CHESH, Reino UnidoThe Book Exchange

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 14,46

    Envío por EUR 23,18 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 0125053150. Ex pharmaceutical company library hardcover, with minimal wear. 380 pages, index, illustrated with charts, tables and diagrams. NMR spectroscopy is used in all branches of science where precise structural determination is required and where the nature of interactions and reactio

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Academic Press 1984

    0125053150 / 9780125053150

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaZubal-Books, Since 1961

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 34,92

    Envío por EUR 3,89 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 370 pp., Hardcover, ex library, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Academic Press 2003

    0125054513 / 9780125054515

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaZubal-Books, Since 1961

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 36,44

    Envío por EUR 3,89 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 301 pp., Hardcover, ex library, else text and binding clean and tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Fall River, New York, NY 2010

    1435118499 / 9781435118492

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: Mind Electric Books, smyrna, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMind Electric Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 35,55

    Envío por EUR 5,14 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hard Cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition / first printing (1 3 5 7 9 10 8 6 4 2). Signed by Cecilia Tan, Nancy A. Collins and Heather Graham with just their names on the page of each of their stories. Book is in fine condition with a near fine (1'2" closed tear at upper fro

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Academic Press, UK 1998

    0125053355 / 9780125053358

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: The Book Exchange, Macclesfield, CHESH, Reino UnidoThe Book Exchange

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 17,57

    Envío por EUR 23,18 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 0125053355. Ex pharmaceutical company library hardcover, with minimal wear. 279 pages, index, illustrated with colour plates, charts, tables and diagrams. NMR spectroscopy is used in all branches of science where precise structural determination is required and where the nature of inte

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Royal Society of Chemistry 2005

    0854043527 / 9780854043521

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Prior Books Ltd, Cheltenham, , Reino UnidoPrior Books Ltd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 14,90

    Envío por EUR 25,50 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Like New. First Edition. A nearly new copy, in bright fresh condition: very clean, square and tight with no pen-marks, no underlining and no splits.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Academic Press 2000

    012505341X / 9780125053419

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaZubal-Books, Since 1961

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 38,32

    Envío por EUR 3,89 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 322 pp., hardcover, ex library, else text and binding clean and tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Academic Press, UK 1980

    0125053487 / 9780125053488

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: The Book Exchange, Macclesfield, CHESH, Reino UnidoThe Book Exchange

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 20,15

    Envío por EUR 23,18 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 0125053487. Ex pharmaceutical company library hardcover, with minimal wear. 519 pages, index, illustrated with charts, tables and diagrams. NMR spectroscopy is used in all branches of science where precise structural determination is required and where the nature of interactions and reactio

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Academic Press 2002

    0125054475 / 9780125054478

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaZubal-Books, Since 1961

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 40,04

    Envío por EUR 3,89 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 270 pp., hardcover, ex library, else text and binding clean and tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Academic Press, UK 2002

    0125054475 / 9780125054478

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: The Book Exchange, Macclesfield, CHESH, Reino UnidoThe Book Exchange

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 20,67

    Envío por EUR 23,18 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 0125054475. Ex pharmaceutical company library hardcover, with minimal wear. 220 pages, index, illustrated with charts, tables and diagrams. NMR spectroscopy is used in all branches of science where precise structural determination is required and where the nature of interactions and reactio

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Academic Press 2006

    0125054580 / 9780125054584

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: EMCSquared, Doncaster, Reino UnidoEMCSquared

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 40,58

    Envío por EUR 4,75 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: New. 1st Edition. BRAND NEW HARDBACK BOOK IN GOOD CONDITION - IN STOCK AND READY TO SHIP.