Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ken Smith Publishing Ltd, 2009
ISBN 10: 1906159025 ISBN 13: 9781906159023
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Angling with the Fly: Flies and Anglers of Derbyshire and Staffordshire This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ken Smith Publishing Ltd 16/02/2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 1906159025 ISBN 13: 9781906159023
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 13,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Standard Version. B4042-196 4260131126604 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 84 DVD, Maße: 13.6 cm x 1.7 cm x 19.3 cm.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Higher Education, 1990
ISBN 10: 0582059232 ISBN 13: 9780582059238
Librería: Tall Stories BA, Stoneyford, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. minor shelf wear only.
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Standard Version. B3425-151 4260131126604 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 84 DVD, Maße: 13.6 cm x 1.7 cm x 19.3 cm.
EUR 2,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Wie neu. DVD R0-YY6D-CIHF Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 80.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 20,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Higher Education, 1990
ISBN 10: 0582059232 ISBN 13: 9780582059238
Librería: Tall Stories BA, Stoneyford, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 23,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. very minor shelf wear only.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 26,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Longman Scientific & Technical, 1986
ISBN 10: 0582988977 ISBN 13: 9780582988972
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 10,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Light shelfwear to the extremities. Content has inscriptions at the front. Clean throughout.
EUR 33,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Minor wear only. The pages are clean with no highlighting or writing detected. 30-day returns. Shipments destined outside Canada may be subject to duties in the country where the customer resides.; 6 X 0.99 X 9 inches; 483 pages; R0 s0.
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 32,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback. A few scores on covers. Leading corners, edges and spine ends are slightly worn. Front lower leading corner is slightly creased. A few light marks on page block. Previous owner's name penned on front inside cover. Binding is intact, contents are clean and clear. AM. Used.
EUR 10,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Wie neu. Standard Version. OVP B2466-237 4260131126604 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500 DVD, Maße: 13.6 cm x 1.7 cm x 19.3 cm.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some shelfwear; light vertical crease to front cover. Inside pages are clean. ; 7 X 0.5 X 10 inches; 248 pages.
EUR 2,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Wie neu. DVD VB-8FPM-PK8T Altersfreigabe FSK ab 0 Jahre Sprache: Italienisch Gewicht in Gramm: 82.
Librería: Outer Print, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 49,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very Good paperback. First Edition, First Printing as stated. Overall a great reading copy. Minimal shelf wear to the exterior. Some of the pages are dog-eared. No markings to the text. 483 pp.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: Antiquariat Silvanus - Inhaber Johannes Schaefer, Ahrbrück, Alemania
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito237 S. mit Abbildungen, 0582276330 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 420 Groß 8°, Original-Karton (Softcover), Bibliotheks-Exemplar (ordnungsgemäß entwidmet) mit Rückenschild, Stempel auf Titel, insgesamt gutes und innen sauberes Exemplar,
Librería: Buchhandlung Gerhard Höcher, Wien, AT, Austria
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. Limited Special Edition. Altersfreigabe FSK ab 12 Jahre Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 56 DVD, Maße: 19 cm x 13.5 cm x 1.4 cm.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 66,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9781584880202.
Publicado por World Scientific, 1996
Librería: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italia
EUR 16,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. inglese Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Librería: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, Francia
EUR 80,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Condición: Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Description :Mention page de garde Langue : Anglais Nb de volumes : 1.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 230,96
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Royal Society of Chemistry, 2019
ISBN 10: 1788011260 ISBN 13: 9781788011266
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 237,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 244,28
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 233,02
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Royal Society of Chemistry, 2019
ISBN 10: 1788011260 ISBN 13: 9781788011266
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 238,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Royal Society of Chemistry, 2019
ISBN 10: 1788011260 ISBN 13: 9781788011266
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 236,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.