Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bibliomadness, Worthington, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Stated First Edition. Very good+ condition overall. Minimal wear. Clean and tight. No writing or marking.
EUR 11,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 11,20
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 11,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Choi, Hayelin Ilustrador.
EUR 14,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Choi, Hayelin Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ugly Duckling Presse, US, 2018
ISBN 10: 1937027910 ISBN 13: 9781937027919
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 18,26
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DAW Books February 1980, 1980
ISBN 10: 0886772362 ISBN 13: 9780886772369
Librería: Pella Books, Pella, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ugly Duckling Presse, New York, 2018
ISBN 10: 1937027910 ISBN 13: 9781937027919
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Commodore, Jacqueline Waters third poetry collection, is a book about care, both the twoway street of it and the hierarchy created by it. Or its about coming very close to your subject, intent on discerning shades of sentiment, full of nostalgia for things you didnt really enjoy when they happened, concerned care might be an exploitable weakness, even as its cultivation becomes the only way to attract the mercy you will inevitably require As issued, bound in gold-stamped black paper. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 18,28
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Arundel Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: As New. First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" As new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1793935572 ISBN 13: 9781793935571
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 65 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.15 inches. In Stock.
EUR 15,63
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 21,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 21,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 19,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hanging Loose Press, Brooklyn, New York, 1993
Librería: Village Works, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. ISSN # 0440-2316. From the collection of Robert Hershon.
EUR 19,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por WestBow Press 1/15/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 1490820655 ISBN 13: 9781490820651
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,36
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Blood and Roses. Book.
EUR 22,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 23,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 15,60
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 88.