Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10: 1539444848 ISBN 13: 9781539444848
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 1884369790 ISBN 13: 9781884369797
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 1884369790 ISBN 13: 9781884369797
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 1884369790 ISBN 13: 9781884369797
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 1884369790 ISBN 13: 9781884369797
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 1884369790 ISBN 13: 9781884369797
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Publishers, 1987
ISBN 10: 0914903470 ISBN 13: 9780914903475
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 1884369790 ISBN 13: 9781884369797
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 1884369790 ISBN 13: 9781884369797
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Publishers, 1987
ISBN 10: 0914903470 ISBN 13: 9780914903475
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 2015
ISBN 10: 0813061385 ISBN 13: 9780813061382
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gold Medal /Fawcett Books., New York, NY, USA., 1977
ISBN 10: 0449141756 ISBN 13: 9780449141755
Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: GOOD, Decent Reading Copy. Ron Lesser Painted Cover. Ilustrador. Sixth Printing By This Publisher. 158 pgs. "This was the fabled Cuesta treasure. Men had died for it a century before. Then it had disappeared - hidden somewhere near the Cuesta ranch in Texas. Now, men were beginning to hunt this treasure again. And more would die. When Buchanan heard the news, he knew his friend Molly Cuesta and her headstrong daughter, Pat, were introuble. People had been murdered for less. Even before he got to ht ebroken-down ranch, their dangerously insane neighbor, Judson Farmington, had begun to torment them with threats. Farmington obsessed with greed, could think of nothing but the treasure and the power it would give him. He was not happy to hear of Buchanan's arrival. He figured to get him killed." >> Cover creasing, spine slant Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" Tall. Book.
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Publishing Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 1884369790 ISBN 13: 9781884369797
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2003rd Edition. Used - Very Good.
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Slight edgewear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fawcett Gold Metal Pub., USA, 1978
ISBN 10: 0449139778 ISBN 13: 9780449139776
Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: GOOD, Decent Reading Copy. Painted Cover Art! Ilustrador. Third Edition by Publisher. 222 pages. "Buchanan keeps a promise - and becomes the target for a killer." >> This is a reading copy. Cover creasing; pen to front end page Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" Tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0787297631 ISBN 13: 9780787297633
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0787297631 ISBN 13: 9780787297633
Librería: PAPER CAVALIER US, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A good reading copy. May contain markings or be a withdrawn library copy.
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Howatt, Emily Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Way with Words 3/5/2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 1894338359 ISBN 13: 9781894338356
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,04
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Howatt, Emily Ilustrador. Sparkle Kitty. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Series, 2003
ISBN 10: 0764176285 ISBN 13: 9780764176289
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chronicle Books LLC, San Francisco, California, U.S.A., 1999
ISBN 10: 081182621X ISBN 13: 9780811826211
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback (in slipcase). Condición: Very Good. Color and B&W Illustrations By Bill Ward Ilustrador. First Paperback Edition. In pictorial wraps, in translucent slipcase, 8vo, 400pp. Illustrated profusely with photographs in color and b/w. Spine creased. Size: 8vo - over 7 3/4" - 9 3/4" Tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chronicle Books LLC, San Francisco, California, U.S.A., 1999
ISBN 10: 081182621X ISBN 13: 9780811826211
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback (in slipcase). Condición: Very Good+. Color and B&W Illustrations By Bill Ward Ilustrador. First Paperback Edition. In pictorial wraps, in translucent slipcase, 8vo, 400pp. Illustrated profusely with photographs in color and b/w. Size: 8vo - over 7 3/4" - 9 3/4" Tall. Book.
EUR 11,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Howatt, Emily Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.