Librería: Turn-The-Page Books, Skyway, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. Crisp and unmarked. 342pp. Introduction by Oliver James. In a very nice jacket. Size: 8vo - 8" - 9" Tall.
Librería: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: UsedVeryGood. Paperback; light fading, light shelf wear to exterior; otherwise in very good condition with clean text, firm binding.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Icon Books, Limited, Essex, United Kingdom, 2002
ISBN 10: 1840463430 ISBN 13: 9781840463439
Librería: Whiting Books, Fulshear, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. Ten essays on psychoanalysis topics. 342 pages with Index.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Icon Books Ltd, Duxford, Cambridge, 2002
ISBN 10: 1840463430 ISBN 13: 9781840463439
Librería: Trinders' Fine Tools, Clare, Sudbury, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 8 3/4" x 5 3/8", x, 342 pages. Using examples from art, film, literature and the lives of famous people, this book explains psychoanalytical thinking, its relevance to everyday life, and its ability to illuminate the nature of human society and culture. Hb, as new, in near fine dw.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Freud Museum Publications, London, 1993
ISBN 10: 0948687053 ISBN 13: 9780948687051
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 29,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback in very good condition. Covers are scuffed and sunned, with some surface colour loss noted. Edges, corners and spine ends are bumped and rubbed. Binding is sound and pages are clear. LW. Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Freud Museum Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 0948687053 ISBN 13: 9780948687051
Librería: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Alemania
EUR 29,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. Freud Museum - 1st. 1993 : Ivan Ward - tb R7-B0LX-NXXW Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 43,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 201 pages. 8.75x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 58,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 208 pages. 9.19x6.13x0.39 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 228,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 208 pages. 9.19x6.13x0.67 inches. In Stock.