Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,35
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
EUR 1,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bumped edges. Slight scratches to cover. Appears unread, may have minor damage from transit/storage. Next day dispatch from the UK (Mon-Fri). Please contact us with any queries.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Age Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 1930608209 ISBN 13: 9781930608207
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9781930608207.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Palgrave Macmillan, New York, 2008
ISBN 10: 0230104053 ISBN 13: 9780230104051
Librería: The Green Arcade, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. In near fine condition; faint to light scuffing to wraps; light soiling lower edge of book; otherwise, as new. 218 numbered pages. 8.5 x 5.5 in.
EUR 9,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Cover may vary from the one advertised in the listing.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. crisp clean w/light shelfwear/edgewear - may have remainder mark Standard-sized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,88
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Age Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1607523779 ISBN 13: 9781607523772
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 13,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9781607523772.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Age Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1607523779 ISBN 13: 9781607523772
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 13,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9781607523772.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Age Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1607523469 ISBN 13: 9781607523468
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 14,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9781607523468.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 30,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9780230608047.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 49,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Palgrave Macmillan, GB, 2008
ISBN 10: 1349540013 ISBN 13: 9781349540013
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 57,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 1st ed. 2008. There is a growing realization that business development is the most effective weapon in fighting world poverty. How the for-profit model can be harnessed to provide the poor with a share in the world's prosperity is discussed through actual cases, and nested in innovative theories of business, social sciences, and philosophy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Age Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1593118139 ISBN 13: 9781593118136
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Emerald, 2012
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 25,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 6C. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,00
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Age Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1593118139 ISBN 13: 9781593118136
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Palgrave Macmillan 2008-04-14, 2008
ISBN 10: 1349540013 ISBN 13: 9781349540013
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 48,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 49,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 53,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 59,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 246 pages. 8.50x5.51x0.59 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.