EUR 12,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 12,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
EUR 13,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 13,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
EUR 14,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 14,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Signet Classic/Signet Books/Published by New American Library/A Division of Penguin Putnam, Inc., New York, London, et al., 1962
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. 1st Signet Classic Pr (Mackenzie) 1962. 508 pp. Solidly bound copy with moderate use, crisp pages and clean text. Creased and slanted spine. One page detached from spine, but not missing and intact.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Signet Classic/Signet Books/Published by New American Library/A Division of Penguin Putnam, Inc., New York, London, et al., 2001
ISBN 10: 0451527992 ISBN 13: 9780451527998
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. 1st Signet Classic Pr (Penman) July 2001. 508 pp. Solidly bound copy with moderate use, crisp pages and clean text. Creased spine. Some wear to cover pages.
EUR 11,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 512 pages. 8.00x5.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Everyman's Library/Published by J.M. Dent & Sons Ltd./E.P. Dutton & Co., Inc., London & New York, 1971
ISBN 10: 0460011340 ISBN 13: 9780460011341
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. © 1971, J.M. Dent & Sons Ltd (Cover Design) Ilustrador. 1st Included in Everyman's Library: 1906. 560 + xvi pp. Solidly bound copy with moderate to extensive overall wear and use. Copy with clean text on bright pages. Spine reinforced with adhesive tape. Slightly worn cover page edges. Previous owner's name inscribed on inside front cover page top corner.
EUR 12,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 496 pages. 8.00x5.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 12,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 608 pages. 7.72x5.43x1.18 inches. In Stock.
EUR 13,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 226 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.48 inches. In Stock.
EUR 14,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 480 pages. 4.75x8.00x1.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 14,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 528 pages. 8.00x5.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 14,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 512 pages. 7.75x5.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Oxford, England, UK & New York, 1996
ISBN 10: 0192831720 ISBN 13: 9780192831729
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 581 pp. Solidly bound copy with minimal external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Stain on back cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, Lincoln, NE, 1963
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Copyright 1963/Reprint. 471 pp. Solidly bound copy with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Creased spine. Lightly creased front cover.
EUR 16,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 496 pages. 8.00x5.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 16,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 512 pages. 6.75x4.00x1.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cadell and Co., Edinburgh, 1829
Librería: All Booked Up, Louisville, KY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoThree-Quarter Leather. Condición: Poor. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Tan paper boards with brown corners and spine are heavily rubbed and soiled. Seniors Library is written on front and rear endpapers. 336 pages are tanned with some foxing. 1.25 pounds.
Publicado por Vantage Press, 1959
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. A story about the age arthur Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por True Sign Publishing House, 2022
ISBN 10: 9354629628 ISBN 13: 9789354629624
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 17,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 146 pages. 5.50x0.34x8.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Drawn & Quarterly Books 0, New York, New York, 2024
ISBN 10: 1770467416 ISBN 13: 9781770467415
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: New. No Jacket. New Graphic Novel.
EUR 24,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: New. No Jacket. New Graphic Novel.
EUR 19,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 576 pages. 7.75x5.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 17,42
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 864 pages. 8.00x5.00x1.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 21,07
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 384 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.80 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Carey, Lea & Carey Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, 1827
Librería: Walk A Crooked Mile Books, Williamsburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. LIT 039667 This quarter leather over marbled boards hardback has seen better days. The boards are still attached but won't stay so much longer as the hinges are cracked on the outside. The title and vol. number on the spine are in gilt and still readable but the top and bottom spine panels are missing. All pages are present inside but there is foxing on many pages.
Publicado por Carey, Lea & Carey Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, 1827
Librería: Walk A Crooked Mile Books, Williamsburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. LIT 039668 This quarter leather over marbled boards hardback has seen better days. The boards are still attached but won't stay so much longer as the hinges are cracked on the outside and the front board is attached by just one string. The title and vol. number on the spine are in gilt and still readable but the top spine panels is missing. All pages are present inside but there is foxing on many pages.