Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1539709086 ISBN 13: 9781539709084
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoaudioCD. Condición: Good. library discard, may contain stamps/stickers and protective plastic from circulation.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holzwarth Publications, 2006
ISBN 10: 3935567278 ISBN 13: 9783935567275
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. some shelfwear/edgewear, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - still NICE! Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1539709086 ISBN 13: 9781539709084
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yale University Press, New Haven, 1999
ISBN 10: 0300081634 ISBN 13: 9780300081633
Librería: Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStiff Wrappers. Condición: Near Fine. 192 pages. Paperback exhibition catalogue, bound in illustrated stiff paper covers. Faint sunning to the spine with some shelfwear to the bottom edge and lower right corner. Else, the binding is tight and solid with an uncreased spine and clean, unmarked interior. 138 illustrations, 63 in color. Published on the occasion of the exhibition from the Kunstmuseum Bern November 4, 1998-January 31, 1999, Museum Ludwig, Cologne February 26-May 16, 1999 and the Robert Hull Fleming Museum at the University of Vermont, Burlington VT June 17-August 22, 1999. Bibliography. List of Exhibitions. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1539709086 ISBN 13: 9781539709084
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 19,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Museum of Modern Art, New Yo, 2003
ISBN 10: 0870700359 ISBN 13: 9780870700354
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Museum of Modern Art, New York, 2003
ISBN 10: 0870700359 ISBN 13: 9780870700354
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
EUR 11,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
EUR 11,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 11,80
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 34,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1St Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Museum of Modern Art, New York, 2003
ISBN 10: 0870700359 ISBN 13: 9780870700354
Librería: BookHunter1, STATEN ISLAND, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. In very nice condition. Clean interior with a tight binding. No cosmetic issues.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holzwarth Publications, 2006
ISBN 10: 3935567278 ISBN 13: 9783935567275
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,47
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Museum of Modern Art, New York, 2004
ISBN 10: 0870700359 ISBN 13: 9780870700354
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by The Museum of Modern Art, New York, 2004. Folio. Hardback. Book is like new with very light toning to the page ends and light edgewear. A wonderful copy of a homage to the work and career of Dieter Roth. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holzwarth Publications, 2006
ISBN 10: 3935567278 ISBN 13: 9783935567275
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,03
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yale University Press, New Haven, 1999
ISBN 10: 0300081634 ISBN 13: 9780300081633
Librería: Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStiff Wrappers. Condición: Near Fine. 192 pages. Paperback exhibition catalogue, bound in illustrated stiff paper covers. Faint sunning to the spine with some shelfwear to the bottom edge and lower right corner. Else, the binding is tight and solid with an uncreased spine and clean, unmarked interior. 138 illustrations, 63 in color. Published on the occasion of the exhibition from the Kunstmuseum Bern November 4, 1998-January 31, 1999, Museum Ludwig, Cologne February 26-May 16, 1999 and the Robert Hull Fleming Museum at the University of Vermont, Burlington VT June 17-August 22, 1999. Bibliography. List of Exhibitions. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Museum of Modern Art, New Yo, 2003
ISBN 10: 0870700359 ISBN 13: 9780870700354
Librería: Orca Knowledge Systems, Inc., Novato, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. No DJ. Unread. No markings in book. Binding is fine. 304pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Museum of Modern Art, New York, New York, New York, 2003
ISBN 10: 0870700359 ISBN 13: 9780870700354
Librería: Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very light bumps to tips, otherwise boards in very good condition. No dust jacket. Binding tight and text clean.
EUR 27,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Museum of Modern Art, New York, 2003
ISBN 10: 0870700359 ISBN 13: 9780870700354
Librería: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,11
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: fine. Dieter Roth Ilustrador. Illustrated throughout, many in color. 304 pages. 4to, flexible pictorial boards. New York: Museum of Modern Art and Lars Muller, (2003). A fine copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lars Müller Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 3037780088 ISBN 13: 9783037780084
Librería: Louis Tinner Books, Rotterdam, ZH, Holanda
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: , , good copy, goed exemplaar. 2004, hardcover, good copy, goed exemplaar.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Müller, Baden, Switzerland, 2003
ISBN 10: 3952432067 ISBN 13: 9783952432068
Librería: Gebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach, Gummersbach, NRW, Alemania
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Gut. 29x21cm; 303 S. Hardcover. Sprache: Englisch, zahlr. Ill. Zustand: Sehr Gut, eher ungelesen; Einband (Außen) hat min. bis geringe Gebrauchsspuren; Schutzumschlag fehlt, oder es gibt keinen; * Die Photos sind original von uns erstellt worden, u.a. erkennbar an einem kleinen weißen Stück Papier im oberen Schnitt. Ab und an verwenden Suchmaschinen Verlagsphotos, bei den Portalen selbst, werden aber nur unsere Originalphotos gezeigt.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1539709086 ISBN 13: 9781539709084
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Lars Muller Publishers, Switzerland, 2003
ISBN 10: 3037780061 ISBN 13: 9783037780060
Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good/NO DUSTJACKET. Black & White/Color Illus. & Photos Ilustrador. Switzerland: Lars Muller Publishers. Very Good/NO DUSTJACKET. 2003. . Softcover. Written entirely in German . 4to., 302pp., Cover light shelf wear to edges and corners, otherwise very good; top edge of text block stained, stamp on front free-endpaper, otherwise pages clean and unmarked. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, Museum of Modern Art, 2003
ISBN 10: 3952432067 ISBN 13: 9783952432068
Librería: Antiquariat Orban & Streu GbR, Frankfurt am Main, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4°, 303 S. mit sehr zahlreichen Farb- und s/w-Abbildungen, Text: englisch, illustr. original Pappband (Hardcover), schönes, sauberes Exemplar. Abholung im Ladengeschäft in Frankfurt am Main (Nordend ggü. Musterschule) möglich. Das spart die Portokosten. Pickup at the store in Frankfurt am Main (Nordend, close to Musterschule) is possible. It saves the shipping costs.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lars Müller, Baden, Switzerland, 2003
ISBN 10: 0870700359 ISBN 13: 9780870700354
Librería: Antiquariat am St. Vith, Mönchengladbach, Alemania
EUR 29,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPappband. Quart. 303 S. Pappband. Sprache: Englisch, Mit zahlr., meist farb. Abb. 1 Ecke geringf. angestoßen, sonst sehr gutes Exemplar.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Lars Müller Publishers, 2003
ISBN 10: 3037780061 ISBN 13: 9783037780060
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 28,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.