Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Psychological Association, 1994
ISBN 10: 1557982295 ISBN 13: 9781557982292
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st ed. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Psychological Association, 1994
ISBN 10: 1557982295 ISBN 13: 9781557982292
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Publishing Company, 1999
ISBN 10: 0826143229 ISBN 13: 9780826143228
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Publishing Company, 1999
ISBN 10: 0826143229 ISBN 13: 9780826143228
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Publishing Company, 1999
ISBN 10: 0826143229 ISBN 13: 9780826143228
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Appears to be unread--a nice copy. No dust jacket, as issued.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,59
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,59
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Springer Pub Date: 11/30/2003 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 444 first edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Publishing Company, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10: 0826143229 ISBN 13: 9780826143228
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 2nd Edition. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer (edition 2003), 2003
ISBN 10: 0306479087 ISBN 13: 9780306479083
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2003. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. 2003rd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Psychological Association, 1994
ISBN 10: 1557982295 ISBN 13: 9781557982292
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Washington, D.C., U.S.A.: Amer Psychological Assn, 1994
ISBN 10: 1557982295 ISBN 13: 9781557982292
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. hardback in near fine condition with near fine dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Washington, D.C., U.S.A.: Amer Psychological Assn, 1994
ISBN 10: 1557982295 ISBN 13: 9781557982292
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. hardback in fine condition with near fine dust jacket.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. A major contribution to this subject. She is thorough, practical, compassionate, and authoritative. It is a reading must.--Phyllis Chesler "A major contribution to this subject. She is thorough, practical, compassionate, and authoritative. It is a reading must."—Phyllis Chesler Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Publishing Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 0826102522 ISBN 13: 9780826102522
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Publishing Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 0826102522 ISBN 13: 9780826102522
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Publishing Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 0826102522 ISBN 13: 9780826102522
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Publishing Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 0826102522 ISBN 13: 9780826102522
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Psychological Assoc., Washington, DC, 1994
ISBN 10: 1557982295 ISBN 13: 9781557982292
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. (1995), 529pp, light rubbing to dj.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kluwer Academic / Plenum, 2003
ISBN 10: 0306479087 ISBN 13: 9780306479083
Librería: John M. Gram, Port Huron, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. moderate wear and usage, otherwise a clean, square copy, octavo, 430 pages, issued without dust jacket.
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very good hardcover with printed boards, no DJ. Clean text, tight binding. NOT ex-library. Exterior looks great, spine is uncreased. Shelfwear is very minor. An all-around excellent copy. Ships same or next business day from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,53
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. 2003rd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 28,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. The copy shows minor external wear, but is in otherwise clean condition.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10: 0826102573 ISBN 13: 9780826102577
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.