Vogel chr (30 resultados)

Editorial: G. A. Gloeckner, Leipzig 1901
- Tapa dura
Librería: Second Edition Books, Butte, MT, Estados Unidos de AmericaSecond Edition Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,90
Envío por EUR 4,75Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 5th or later Edition. Eighteenth edition: revised and improved by Dr. Chr. Vogel and Mr. Leland Mason. Tight binding, light wear, clean interior. Brown cloth covered boards are lightly rubbed on the corners and spine, front cover has some smudges/scuffs. Previous owner's name on interior fr…ont board. Light pencil underlining throughout. 203 pages.

Editorial: Asher & Co.
- Tapa dura
Librería: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Reino UnidoWorld of Rare Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 15,68
Envío por EUR 5,58Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. New Edition. 231 pages. No dust jacket. Decorative green cloth with gilt lettering to spine and front board. German and English. Gothic typeface. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Bo…ards have mild shelf wear with light rubbing and corner bumping. Some light marking and sunning.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Gloeckner, Leipsic 1896
- Tapa dura
Librería: Philip Emery, Bridlington, Reino UnidoPhilip Emery
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,68
Envío por EUR 26,65Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Revised Edition. In three languages, English, French and German, page edges browned, previous owner name on inside front cover.

The english commercial correspondent, with german notes, explanatory and grammatical, and a glossary of commercial terms, adapted for translation into german, for the use of schools and self-instruction ( = Asher's model books of foreign commercial correspondence, part 1 )
english. - H. P. Skelton, revised an enlarged by Chr. Vogel and Leland Mason
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: London, Asher & Co., new edition without year (1890, see peface) 1890
- Tapa dura
Librería: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, AlemaniaAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 27,00
Envío por EUR 9,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. 8°, Original black cloth with gold-embossed cover titles. 12, 202 (2) pages. Monogram in ink and old stamp of a previous owner on the front inside cover and endpapers; the endpapers are slightly browned. Otherwise, the interior is clean and well preserved. -- Schwarzes Original-Leinen mit goldgeprägten Einbandtiteln.…XII, 202 (2) Seiten. Monogramm in Tinte und alter Stempel eines Vorbesitzers auf vorderem Innendeckel und Vorsatz, die Vorsätze sind etwas gebräunt. Ansonsten innen sauber und gut erhalten. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! SprWB.

Editorial: Leipzig, Gloeckner 1896
- Tapa dura
Librería: Antiquariat Hans-Jürgen Ketz, Münster, NRW, AlemaniaAntiquariat Hans-Jürgen Ketz
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 8,00
Envío por EUR 19,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
VIII, 242 SS., 1 Bl. (21x14 cm). Brauner Leinenband mit Schwarzprägung. ** Im oberen Rand ganz leicht wasserrandig. Sauberes Exemplar.
Editorial: G. A. Gloeckner, Leipzig, 1890
- Tapa dura
Librería: Antiquariat Johannes Herlyn, Freiburg, , AlemaniaAntiquariat Johannes Herlyn
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 9,00
Envío por EUR 20,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
fester Einband. XII, 202 S. OLn. Außen unruhig gealtert; alter priv. Namensstempel u. N. i.Dk.; sonst innen gut. 14., durchgesehene u. verbesserte Auflage. Sprache / Language: Englisch.

Editorial: London: Asher & Co. 1881
- Tapa dura
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaMW Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 33,29
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
9th edition. Good copy in the original title-blocked pictorial cloth. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling to the spine bands and panel edges. Remains well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description; 171 pages. Subjects; Commerce. Commercial terms. German Commerce. 3 Kg.

Editorial: London: Asher & Co. 1881
- Tapa dura
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, , IrlandaMW Books Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 25,00
Envío por EUR 13,95Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
9th edition. Good copy in the original title-blocked pictorial cloth. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling to the spine bands and panel edges. Remains well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description; 171 pages. Subjects; Commerce. Commercial terms. German Commerce. 1 Kg.

Editorial: Leipzig, Zentralantiquariat der DDR. / Leipzig, Breitkopf und Sohn., / 1774. 1978
- Tapa dura
Librería: Fachbuchhandlung H. Sauermann, Radebeul, , AlemaniaFachbuchhandlung H. Sauermann
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 24,00
Envío por EUR 15,99Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
XIV., 422 Seiten. Mit Kupferstichen. 8°. Olwd. im OU. Sehr gut erhalten. Schutzumschlag mit leichten Läsuren. Faksimile-Ausgabe von 1978. Fotomechan. Neudruck der Orig.-Ausg. Leipzig 1774 nach dem Exemplar der Wissenschaftlichen Allgemeinbibliothek Schwerin.
Más imágenes- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Forgotten Books, London, Reino UnidoForgotten Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 18,05
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. Print on Demand. This book enriches our understanding of the commercial correspondence prevalent during the 19th century. It offers a glimpse into the business practices and communication styles of merchants in Britain, France, Italy, and Germany at a time of rapid global economic growth. The guidance…provided by the author is applicable in present-day business communication as well, highlighting the enduring relevance of these insights in effective commercial correspondence. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.
Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Henning, Greiz 1854
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat Renner OHG, Albstadt, , AlemaniaAntiquariat Renner OHG
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 15,00
Envío por EUR 45,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Gut. Greiz, Henning 1854. 30 S. OU. (etwas fleckig, etwas bestoßen).

Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: in Commission bei A. Bergsträsser, Darmstadt 1898
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat Tröger, Lörrach, , AlemaniaAntiquariat Tröger
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 15,00
Envío por EUR 50,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Kartoneinband / Broschur. Condición: Ordentlich Zustand. Kein Schutzumschlag. erläuterungen nebst beiträgen zur kenntnis der böden des nördlichen odenwaldes, 54 seiten; einband mit gebrauchsspuren, angestaubt, am rückenrücken oben seitlich eingerissen - papier stellenweise leicht stockfleckig, im oberen schnitt unaufgeschnitten.
Editorial: Knabes Jugendbücherei,, (Weimar) 1966
- Tapa dura
Librería: Magdeburger Antiquariat, Magdeburg, ST, AlemaniaMagdeburger Antiquariat
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 8,00
Envío por EUR 75,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
M. zahlr. Illustr. v. H. Hausotte. OHlwd. 97 (1) S., 1 Bl. (Knabes Jugendbücherei 9). Kanten etw. bestoß.; Gutes Exempl.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 107,03
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New.

Editorial: G. A. Gloeckner, Leipzig 1887
- Tapa dura
Librería: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranciaLe-Livre
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 55,50
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Couverture rigide. Condición: bon. RO40259981: 1887. In-8. Relié demi-cuir. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos fané, Quelques rousseurs. 196 + 238 pages. 2 tomes en 1 volume. Texte en français puis texte en allemand (en caractères gothiques). Auteur, titre et filets dorés sur le dos. Etiquette de code sur la couverture.…Quelques tampons de bibliothèque. Dos insolé, avec diverses épidermures. . . . Classification Dewey : 433-Dictionnaire allemand.
Más imágenesGloeckner's Lehrbuch der Deutschen Handelskorrespondenz. Ein Handbuch zum Gebrauche auf Kontoren, in Handelsschulen und beim Selbstunterrichte.
Vogel, Chr., Gustav (Hrsg.) Wagner und August (Hrsg.) Schmidt:
Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Leipzig: Gloeckner 1886
Librería: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, AlemaniaAntiquariat Bookfarm
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 17,00
Envío por EUR 40,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
8°, Original-Leinen. XII, 387 S. Leichte bis moderate Gebrauchsspuren, insgesamt guter Zustand. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen. 210000004617 ATX03664 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 563.

Librería: Chiemgauer Internet Antiquariat GbR, Altenmarkt, BAY, AlemaniaChiemgauer Internet Antiquariat GbR
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 24,00
Envío por EUR 37,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Wie neu. XIV, 422 Seiten. Mit zahlreichen Schwarz-Weiß- Abbildungen. 21 cm FRISCHES, SEHR schönes Exemplar der ERSTAUSGABE dieser REPRINT-Ausgabe. (Wir bieten zahlreiche Titel aus diesem Sachgebiet auf unserer HP an - We offer a lot of books in this field ) Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 650 Originalleinen mit Ori…ginal-Schutzumschlag. Fotomechanischer Neudruck der Original-Ausgabe Leipzig 1774.
Editorial: Grobe, Bln.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat Ulrich Engel, Stuttgart, AlemaniaAntiquariat Ulrich Engel
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 2 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 300,00
Envío por EUR 70,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
4. Aufl. Grobe, Bln. 1852. 160 S. mit 41 handkolorierten Kupfertafeln. Neuer Ppbd. mit montierter Orig.-Brosch. Titel mit Stempel, Exlibris. Horn/Schenkling 22797. Nissen, 4261. Prächtig kolorierte Tafeln. "Aufgrund der EPR-Regelung kann in folgende Länder KEIN Versand mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Finnland, Frankreich, Griechenland…, Luxemburg, Österreich, Polen, Rumänien, Schweden, Slowakei, Spanien.".

- Tapa dura
Librería: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, , AlemaniaCeller Versandantiquariat
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 60,00
Envío por EUR 38,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
14. Auflage, G. A. Gloeckner, Leipzig, 1890. 231 S. mit einigen Tabellen, Leinen, (etwas berieben und bestoßen/ Rücken etwas eingerissen/ Name auf Vorsatz)--- 354 Gramm.

- Tapa dura
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 34,70
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de India a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
LeatherBound. Condición: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1890 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd repri…nt. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. Pages: 550 As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 550 Language: French.

Porträt. Halbfigur sitzend, halblinks. Original - Lithographie auf gewaltztem China von A. Schieferdecker, Druck des Königl. lith. Instituts zu Berlin, Bildgrösse: 38,5 x 31 cm, Blattgrösse: 62 x 46 cm, 1854.
Hennig, Gustav Adolph (1797 Dresden - 1869 Leipzig; Historien-, Genre-, Porträt- u. Miniaturmaler, Radierer u. Lithograph, seit 1840 Lehrer an der Leipziger Akademie. Bildete sich zuerst unter Einfluß von Chr. Leberecht Vogel, seit 1810 auf der Dresdener Akademie unter Schubert u. Matthäi aus. 1814 war er in Großenhain, seit 1816 in Leipzig, 1820 u. 21 in Halle, Schkeuditz, Wehlitz und Umgegend als Porträtmaler beschäftigt).
- Lámina artística
Librería: Antiquariat Michael Eschmann, Groß-Gerau, AlemaniaAntiquariat Michael Eschmann
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 380,00
Envío por EUR 22,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
0. Sehr schönes und ausdrucksstarkes Blatt. - Am Blattrand leicht stockfleckig. - Im Handel sehr selten. -Vgl. Porträtsammlung Diepenbroick 11299 und Thieme/Becker Bd. 15/16, S. 401 ff. Sprache: Deutschu.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: moluna, Greven, , Alemaniamoluna
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 24,84
Envío por EUR 48,99Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. KlappentextrnrnTrieste Publishing has a massive catalogue of classic book titles. Our aim is to provide readers with the highest quality reproductions of fiction and non-fiction literature that has stood the test of t…ime. The many thousands of b.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, AlemaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 29,23
Envío por EUR 62,02Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Taschenbuch. Condición: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - Trieste Publishing has a massive catalogue of classic book titles. Our aim is to provide readers with the highest quality reproductions of fiction and non-fiction literature that has stood the test of time. The many thousands of books in… our collection have been sourced from libraries and private collections around the world.The titles that Trieste Publishing has chosen to be part of the collection have been scanned to simulate the original. Our readers see the books the same way that their first readers did decades or a hundred or more years ago. Books from that period are often spoiled by imperfections that did not exist in the original. Imperfections could be in the form of blurred text, photographs, or missing pages. It is highly unlikely that this would occur with one of our books. Our extensive quality control ensures that the readers of Trieste Publishing's books will be delighted with their purchase. Our staff has thoroughly reviewed every page of all the books in the collection, repairing, or if necessary, rejecting titles that are not of the highest quality. This process ensures that the reader of one of Trieste Publishing's titles receives a volume that faithfully reproduces the original, and to the maximum degree possible, gives them the experience of owning the original work.We pride ourselves on not only creating a pathway to an extensive reservoir of books of the finest quality, but also providing value to every one of our readers. Generally, Trieste books are purchased singly - on demand, however they may also be purchased in bulk. Readers interested in bulk purchases are invited to contact us directly to enquire about our tailored bulk rates.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemaniapreigu
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 24,95
Envío por EUR 70,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Taschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Manual of Mercantile Correspondence in Two Languages - English and German, in Two Volumes, Vol. II | Chr. Vogel (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Englisch | 2017 | Trieste Publishing | EAN 9780649642816 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | A…nbieter: preigu Print on Demand.
Más imágenes- Tapa dura
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 44,92
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de India a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Leather Bound. Condición: New. Language: French. Language: French. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len…ds an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2024, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1890. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - French, Pages: - 543, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 543 543.
Más imágenes- Tapa dura
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 44,97
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de India a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Leather Bound. Condición: New. Language: French. Language: French. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len…ds an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2024, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1890. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - French, Pages: - 550, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 550 550.

- Tapa dura
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPBShop.store US
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 98,62
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
HRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Tapa dura
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 92,40
Envío por EUR 6,80Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
HRD. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Tapa dura
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Reino UnidoMajestic Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 107,50
Envío por EUR 7,53Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New. Print on Demand.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: moluna, Greven, , Alemaniamoluna
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 42,00
Envío por EUR 48,99Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Kartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Über den AutorLaura Gerardy ist Junior Account Managerin bei der healthcare Agency GSW Europe GmbH.KlappentextDas deutsche Gesundheitssystem gilt weltweit als eines der leistungsfähigs…ten, gleichzeit.