EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1981020780 ISBN 13: 9781981020782
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Crease on cover*.
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rupa Publications India Pvt Ltd, 1991
ISBN 10: 8171670652 ISBN 13: 9788171670659
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rupa Publications India Pvt Ltd, 1991
ISBN 10: 8171670652 ISBN 13: 9788171670659
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1790553024 ISBN 13: 9781790553020
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Maple Press Ilustrador.
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Maple Press Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rupa Publications India, 1998
ISBN 10: 8171670652 ISBN 13: 9788171670659
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 160 1st Edition.
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 160.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1790730082 ISBN 13: 9781790730087
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaico Publishing House - POD, 2015
ISBN 10: 8184952597 ISBN 13: 9788184952599
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,03
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Maple Press Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,29
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 2,29
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Books India Pvt Ltd, 2017
ISBN 10: 0143334336 ISBN 13: 9780143334330
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaico Publishing House/Mumbai/In, 2011
ISBN 10: 8184952597 ISBN 13: 9788184952599
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 1,57
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 160.
EUR 9,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 176.
EUR 2,77
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 2,77
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 10,13
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 176.