Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Universe February 2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 0789320347 ISBN 13: 9780789320346
Librería: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: VG. used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners perhaps slightly bumped. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Universe Publishing(NY), 2010
ISBN 10: 0789320347 ISBN 13: 9780789320346
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Universe Publishing(NY), 2010
ISBN 10: 0789320347 ISBN 13: 9780789320346
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spine Ltd, United Kingdom, London, 2003
ISBN 10: 095440310X ISBN 13: 9780954403102
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli Universe Promotional Boo, 2012
ISBN 10: 0789324539 ISBN 13: 9780789324535
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli Universe Promotional Boo, 2012
ISBN 10: 0789324539 ISBN 13: 9780789324535
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli Universe Promotional Books, 2012
ISBN 10: 0789324539 ISBN 13: 9780789324535
Librería: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. ***Please Read*** ex-library markings - No marks on text - My shelf location 7-A-19*.
EUR 19,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Schilt Publishing: Amsterdam, 2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 9053308059 ISBN 13: 9789053308059
Librería: Antiquariaat Fenix, Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cloth with dustwrapper 91 pp. Colour, 23x28x1 cm. Mint. in publisher's foil.
Publicado por Therapy Publishing, London, England, United Kingdom, 2006
ISBN 10: 095440310X ISBN 13: 9780954403102
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth Over Boards. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good (Protective Cover). Venville, Malcolm Ilustrador. Cover is in excellent condition, save for minimal rubbing. DJ is in very good condition. Text is otherwise tight in binding. Text is clean and free of blemishes throughout. No other markings or indications of note. Due to the size of this book, additional shipping charges may apply. Size: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall.
EUR 38,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. 1st Edition. New copy. (see picture) Book is in a cardboard box with a Decorated front cover of the book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London: Spine Publishing, 2003
ISBN 10: 095440310X ISBN 13: 9780954403102
Librería: Arnold M. Herr, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Folio. Color and B&W photographs. Fine in fine DJ.
Librería: Vagabond Books, A.B.A.A., PASADENA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: NEAR. FINE. A NEAR FINE FIRST IN DJ.
EUR 60,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Publicado por Icon, 2010
ISBN 13: 9339065005127
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Very Good. Region 4 - Australia & South AmericaColin Diamond (Ray Winstone) is in agony, shattered by the bombshell of his w ifes (Joanne Whalley) infidelity with a young French waiter. His motley crew of friends (John Hurt, Ian McShane, Tom Wilkinson, Stephen Dillane) kidnap Loverboy.
Publicado por therapy,uk, 2003
ISBN 10: 095440310X ISBN 13: 9780954403102
Librería: S.Carter, NEWPORT, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. first printing.massive folio sized book.beautifully produced.fine hardback in fine dustwrapper.ONLY USUAL ABE POSTAGE RATE WILL BE CHARGED. Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng Language: eng.
Librería: Vagabond Books, A.B.A.A., PASADENA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 61,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. LIKE NEW FIRST EDITION IN LIKE NEW DJ. FINE/FINE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London: Spine Publishing, 2003
Librería: Kunsthandlung Primavera Birgit Stamm, Dortmund, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Wie neu. Neuwertiges Exemplar der englischen Erstausgabe, da noch originalverschweißt! Folie auf der Rückseite mit Einriß. BITTE BEACHTEN SIE: KEIN VERSAND AN PACKSTATIONEN ! VERSAND INS AUSLAND MOMENTAN NUR nach Großbritannien, Japan, Schweiz, Irland, Frankreich, Spanien, Italien, Österreich, Belgien und die Niederlande! PLEASE NOTE: SHIPPING TO FOREIGN COUNTRIES AT THE MOMENT ONLY to Great Britain, Japan, Switzerland, Ireland, France, Spain, Italy, Austria, Belgium and the Netherlands! Schneller Versand auf Rechnung (Vorauszahlung vorbehalten) mit der Post bzw. DHL. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 2500 4°. 352 S. Mit zahlr. Abb. Orig.-Pappband mit farb. illustr. Schutzumschlag.
EUR 77,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. Hardback book in as new condition - still in publisher's shrink wrap plastic. Heavy book, so could incur supplementary shipping charges for any overseas delivery.
EUR 35,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 2003. Tight, firm copy. Unclipped jacket appears to have some discolouring & wear with a couple of small tears. Boards are clean with some fading to edges. The lightly tanned pages are mostly in very good condition being clean & inscription/annotation/crease free, although very first 2 pages have faint stain to edge (please see picture). Good solid copy. If you have any queries please contact us. We endeavour to send orders as quickly as possible & in most cases are sent by first available post 6 days a week. (1,5-2.9).
Publicado por Therapy Publishing, 2006
Librería: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 53,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First edition as new, still shrink wrapped. In original box.
EUR 115,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 272 pages. 9.00x8.25x0.80 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Spine, London, 2003, 2003
Librería: lobstabooks, Leiston, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFINE/FINE gift quality. a clean and bright copy that appears unopened. no inscriptions. 1st edition. 4to. Venville has been working as a freelance photographer since 1990. These images 1982-2003, accompanied by Venville's technical and personal commentary, of actors, directors, advertising people, models, friends or strangers are often brutal, often erotic, often charming. Illustrated index of plates Profusely illustrated.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spine Publishing, London, 2003
ISBN 10: 095440310X ISBN 13: 9780954403102
Librería: Weysprings Books, IOBA, PBFA, HINDHEAD, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 101,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Malcolm Venville Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Signed on the title page by the author and inscribed "For Ian". Over 200 photographs personally chosen by the author for this, the first published collection of his work. Superbly produced. The original dust jacket is unclipped. Signed copies of this book are not easy to find. Weysprings Books is a Member of: the IOBA and PBFA, and subscribes to their Codes of Ethics. Signed by Author(s).
EUR 33,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli Universe Promotional Books, 2012
ISBN 10: 0789324539 ISBN 13: 9780789324535
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 219,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.