EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. The cover shows heavy wear. The pages show normal wear. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin College Div, 2001
ISBN 10: 0618115323 ISBN 13: 9780618115327
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 5th. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 6th Edition. Corners are bent. Used - Good.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,65
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin College Div, 2001
ISBN 10: 0618115323 ISBN 13: 9780618115327
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin College Div, 2001
ISBN 10: 0618115323 ISBN 13: 9780618115327
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin College Div, 2001
ISBN 10: 0618115323 ISBN 13: 9780618115327
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 9,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 10,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tokyopop Press Inc, US, 2026
ISBN 10: 1427873313 ISBN 13: 9781427873316
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. POLVER Ilustrador. Saved by Viktor Espinoza - a former soldier who raises them as his own - they must be trained to harness their power before it's too late. Meanwhile, Grove has a dark energy brewing inside him that can alter the very balance of Primordia, and bring ruin to the place they call home. Can the two brothers work together and unlock their full potential?This book contains mature themes, violence, and sexual content. It is intended only for audiences aged 16 years and up.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. POLVER Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. POLVER Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,84
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin College Div, 2005
ISBN 10: 0618115323 ISBN 13: 9780618115327
Librería: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE USED VERY GOOD CONDITION MAY HAVE SLIGHT CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Librería: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Clean, sturdy, and unmarked copy in good condition. Some general wear on the front and back covers, and discoloration of the paper from sunlight. DM.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. POLVER Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,27
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Art of Global Deal-Making: Drafting and Negotiating International Business Contracts. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 11,69
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. POLVER Ilustrador.