EUR 10,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Vasko, Anne Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Vasko, Anne Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Vasko, Anne Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,42
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,53
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Vasko, Anne Ilustrador.
EUR 9,95
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Vasko, Anne Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,53
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Vasko, Anne Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Vasko, Anne Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Vasko, Anne Ilustrador.
Publicado por WSOY, 2012
ISBN 10: 9510384747 ISBN 13: 9789510384749
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Vasko, Anne Ilustrador. Hardcover. A little girl and her grandpa come across a monkey, an alligator, a zebra, a tiger and a hippo. They will swing, dance, tap and bounce together on their way back home. A little girl, her grandpa and a wondrous walk home. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 16,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. revised edition edition. 104 pages. 8.54x5.43x0.35 inches. In Stock.
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Vasko, Anne Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 19,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Vasko, Anne Ilustrador.
EUR 22,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Vasko Popa: Collected Poems This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carcaret New Press Limited, 1978
Librería: Shaker Mill Books, W. Stockbridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Blue boards with sharp corners and sunned spine. Pages crisp and clean, but for foxing on fore edge. Tightly bound.
EUR 20,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Vasko, Anne Ilustrador.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Zürich ; Berlin : Midas Collection, 2017
ISBN 10: 3038761206 ISBN 13: 9783038761204
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover-Großformat. Condición: Gut. ohne Seitenangabe; Das Buch ist in einem neuwertigen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 360.
EUR 26,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Vasko, Anne Ilustrador.
EUR 19,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Vasko, Anne Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Anvil Press Poetry 14/01/1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 0856462683 ISBN 13: 9780856462689
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 22,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 13,22
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. Vasko, Anne Ilustrador. 40 pages. 10.25x11.00x0.45 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 14,19
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 32,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Vasko, Anne Ilustrador. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
EUR 32,49
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. Vasko, Anne Ilustrador. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Anvil Press Poetry, London, 1973
ISBN 10: 0856460133 ISBN 13: 9780856460135
Librería: Fahrenheit's Books, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: RMABA
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good+. First Edition Thus. First US edition, trade paperback, has a shallow pull to the front hinge, but remains solid. The book also has bumps with light peeling to the spine ends and cover corners, mild rubbing with some staining to the covers and spine, wear to the edges, and creasing along the hinges. Overall, a Good+ copy.
EUR 14,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Vasko, Anne Ilustrador. Idioma/Language: Inglés. Join this little girl and her grandpa in this read-aloud from British author A. H. Benjamin and illustrator Anne Vasko. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.