Van burek john (22 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (22)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Talonbooks 1991

    0889222967 / 9780889222960

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,32

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Talonbooks 1981

    0889221847 / 9780889221840

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Karen Wickliff - Books, Columbus, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaKaren Wickliff - Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,01

    Envío por EUR 3,89 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft Cover. Condición: Very Good. 43pp. Thin softback, wear at bottom spine tip, owner name and note on half title page, Damnee Manor Sacree Sandra, translated.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Talonbooks 1992

    0889223025 / 9780889223028

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,31

    Envío por EUR 2,28 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles

    Condición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Talonbooks 1995

    0889223025 / 9780889223028

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Karen Wickliff - Books, Columbus, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaKaren Wickliff - Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,12

    Envío por EUR 3,89 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Trade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 111pp. Light green trade paperback, text in English, long owner's note written on first page in ink, Dialogue between Mamon and Sandra.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Talonbooks 1994

    0889223491 / 9780889223493

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GOMEDIA, Glendale, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGOMEDIA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 6,65

    Envío por EUR 6,03 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. /NEW/1000s OF PLAYS AND MUSICALS IN MY LISTINGS/.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Talonbooks 2013

    0889228310 / 9780889228313

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 11,47

    Envío por EUR 2,28 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Talonbooks Ltd, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 1998

    0889223025 / 9780889223028

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Gene The Book Peddler, Winchester, NH, Estados Unidos de AmericaGene The Book Peddler

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 14,24

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Trade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. first revised edition/third printing, book is tight with no markings, wraps have some rubbing and edges have curling/creasing.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Talonbooks 1981

    0889221812 / 9780889221819

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: A Good Read, Toronto, ON, CanadaA Good Read

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,33

    Envío por EUR 9,50 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. A Good Read ships from Toronto and Niagara Falls, NY - customers outside of North America please allow two to three weeks for delivery. Wear to tips and edges, some notation in text; 5.5 X 6 X 8.5 millimeters; 80 pages.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Talonbooks 1994

    0889223491 / 9780889223493

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: A Good Read, Toronto, ON, CanadaA Good Read

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,22

    Envío por EUR 9,50 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. A Good Read ships from Toronto and Niagara Falls, NY - customers outside of North America please allow two to three weeks for delivery. Light wear to tips and edges ; Nfs Canada Series; 5.25 X 6 X 8.25 millimeters; 80 pages.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Intermedia, Vancouver, BC, Canada 1977

    0889560552 / 9780889560550

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Eric James, Lewisporte, NL, CanadaEric James

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,63

    Envío por EUR 14,65 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Trade paperback, later printing, 223 pages; foxing spots to back cover and fore edge, previous owner's bookplate inside front cover, otherwise very gently used, clean and unmarked.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Talonbooks, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 1991

    0889222967 / 9780889222960

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Eric James, Lewisporte, NL, CanadaEric James

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,12

    Envío por EUR 14,65 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft Cover. Condición: Very Good ++. First Thus. Trade paperback, 87 pages; very gently used, minor ink markings on approximately six pages, otherwise very clean and unmarked.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Talonbooks 2004

    0889221812 / 9780889221819

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: B-Line Books, Amherst, NS, CanadaB-Line Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 8,01

    Envío por EUR 11,66 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Near Fine. Third Printing. About new book in barely rubbed covers. ; 0.25 x 8.41 x 5.48 Inches; 77 pages.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Talonbooks 1991

    0889222967 / 9780889222960

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GOMEDIA, Glendale, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGOMEDIA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 16,87

    Envío por EUR 6,03 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. /BRAND NEW/THOUSANDS OF PLAYS AND MUSICALS IN MY LISTINGS/SAME AS PICTURED/.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Talonbooks Ltd 1986

    0889222347 / 9780889222342

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, CanadaRussell Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,89

    Envío por EUR 17,27 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good.

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Blue Leaf Books, Winona, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Leaf Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 8,01

    Envío por EUR 4,04 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. Paperback Fair TalonBooks 1976 softcover Cover shows some fading and general wear Binding is sound and text is clean.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Talonbooks 2013

    0889228310 / 9780889228313

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 10,99

    Envío por EUR 17,38 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Talonbooks 1992

    0889223025 / 9780889223028

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 11,51

    Envío por EUR 17,38 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles

    Condición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Talonbooks, Vancouver, BC 2007

    0889223491 / 9780889223493

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Werdz Quality Used Books, Winnipeg, MB, CanadaWerdz Quality Used Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 8,46

    Envío por EUR 25,88 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. New; This second revised edition of Forever Yours Marie-Lou, which played at the 1990 Stratford Festival, is John Van Burek and Bill Glassco's new translation of Michel Tremblay's original French text. Tremblay brings one family's awful past and haunted present together in mortal combat over a kitchen

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Talonbooks, Vancouver 1991

    0889222959 / 9780889222953

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: SIGNAL BOOKS & ART, Kitchener, ON, CanadaSIGNAL BOOKS & ART

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 26,70

    Envío por EUR 14,69 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Trade Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 1st printing of the first Canadian edition SIGNED on the half title page by John Van Burek, the Translator and Director of the first English language production in Toronto at The Canadian Stage on 30 November 1990. LAID IN are three copies of the one page Errata published with

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Talonbooks, Vancouver, BC 2007

    0889223491 / 9780889223493

    • Tapa blanda
    • Firmado

    Librería: Werdz Quality Used Books, Winnipeg, MB, CanadaWerdz Quality Used Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 17,36

    Envío por EUR 25,88 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. SIGNED BY MICHEL TREMBLAY on title page; New; This second revised edition of Forever Yours Marie-Lou, which played at the 1990 Stratford Festival, is John Van Burek and Bill Glassco's new translation of Michel Tremblay's original French text. Tremblay brings one family's awful past and haunted present

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Talonbooks Ltd 1993

    0889223025 / 9780889223028

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 36,19

    Envío por EUR 11,58 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Brand New. revised edition. 112 pages. 8.75x5.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Talonbooks 1976

    0889221049 / 9780889221048

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GOMEDIA, Glendale, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGOMEDIA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 71,16

    Envío por EUR 6,03 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. NEW/ includes Plays: Berthe; Johnny Managano and His Astonishing Dogs; Gloria Star; Surprise, Surprice.