Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Re/Search Publications, 2001
ISBN 10: 1889307106 ISBN 13: 9781889307107
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por RE/Search Publications, 2001
ISBN 10: 1889307106 ISBN 13: 9781889307107
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Re/Search Publications, 2001
ISBN 10: 1889307106 ISBN 13: 9781889307107
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Re/Search Publications, 2001
ISBN 10: 1889307106 ISBN 13: 9781889307107
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Re/Search Publications, 2001
ISBN 10: 1889307106 ISBN 13: 9781889307107
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por RE/Search Publications, 1998
ISBN 10: 1889307025 ISBN 13: 9781889307022
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por RE/Search Publications, 1998
ISBN 10: 1889307025 ISBN 13: 9781889307022
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. "Swing!" is the first book to tell the history of the new swing movement sweeping the country. "Remarkably exhaustive, " ("New York Times"). Details bands, clothes, hairstyles, dancing, vintage cars, top 100 records, A-Z of swing bands--it's a "bible" for swing enthusiasts. "Definitive."--"Washington Post." 365 photos. Former library book. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Re/Search Publications, 1996
ISBN 10: 0965046907 ISBN 13: 9780965046909
Librería: Books Liquidation, Sacramento, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. A trade paperback in good condition, clean with a tight binding and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Re/Search Publications, 1997
ISBN 10: 1889307025 ISBN 13: 9781889307022
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 11,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 11,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Re/Search Publications, 2011
ISBN 10: 1889307297 ISBN 13: 9781889307299
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Paperback Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Re/Search Publications, 1996
ISBN 10: 0965046907 ISBN 13: 9780965046909
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por RE/Search Publications, 1998
ISBN 10: 1889307025 ISBN 13: 9781889307022
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good. Used with wear but is still in solid reading condition. Sunning to spine. NO markings to text. Pasadena's finest new and used bookstore since 1992.
EUR 11,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ex-art museum library paperback book with library stickers, labels and stamps on cover and inside. Cover is in good condition. Pages are clean, free of markings, notes or stains. Ships from Friends bookstore to benefit Beaverton (Oregon) library.
Librería: Else Fine Booksellers, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 214 pages, publisher's catalog, index. Corners bumped, minor edge wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Re/Search Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 1889307378 ISBN 13: 9781889307374
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,49
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Re/Search Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 1889307378 ISBN 13: 9781889307374
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,57
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
EUR 12,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Re Search, San Francisco, 1998
ISBN 10: 1889307025 ISBN 13: 9781889307022
Librería: Always Superior Books, Marietta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. 3rd Printing. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Re/Search Publications, 1998
ISBN 10: 1889307025 ISBN 13: 9781889307022
Librería: Biblio Pursuit, Lenhartsville, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. 2nd printong. Near fine with light wear around the extremities. CT17E.
EUR 13,43
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Re/Search Publications, 2014
ISBN 10: 1889307394 ISBN 13: 9781889307398
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Re/Search Publications, 2015
ISBN 10: 1889307424 ISBN 13: 9781889307428
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,43
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.