Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Second Site Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hazelden Educational Materials, 1987
ISBN 10: 0894864238 ISBN 13: 9780894864230
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Health Communications, Inc., Deerfield Beach, FL, 1990
ISBN 10: 1558740643 ISBN 13: 9781558740648
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 197 pp. Solidly bound copy with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Creased front cover.
Publicado por Hazelden Educational Materials, 1987
ISBN 10: 0894864238 ISBN 13: 9780894864230
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Later Edition. ISBN 0894864238. Trade Paperback. Staple-bound, 8 1/2x5 1/2 inches, 27 pages. Very Good Condition. Tight, sound, unmarked copy. No statement of later printing on copyright page.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hazelden Educational Materials, 1987
ISBN 10: 0894864238 ISBN 13: 9780894864230
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 107,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.