Travis legge (37 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,57
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Independently Published 2019
Serie: Odysseys & Overlords, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Odysseys & Overlords
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 10,73
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Independently Published 2019
Serie: Odysseys & Overlords, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Odysseys & Overlords
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 10,83
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 12,38
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 15,02
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New.
Editorial: Aegis Studios 1999
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, Estados Unidos de AmericaNoble Knight Games
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,49
Envío por EUR 5,16Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Aegis Studios Contagion (Aegis Studios) Divine Infernal (VG+)Manufacturer: Aegis StudiosProduct Line: Contagion (Aegis Studios)Type: SoftcoverCode: AGD1005Copyright Date: 2005Author: Travis Legge, Darius McCaskeyPage Count: 48Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condi…tion of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is VG+. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:Divine Infernal is a 48-page supplement to the Contagion universe. Inside you will find details on the Choirs of angels and the demonic Castes. The secrets of the universe are revealed as you take on the role of angels or their perverse counterparts. The Infernalist, a new core class for Contagion, is also defined, along with a complete list of their foul spells. Demonic summoning rules are also provided to round out your Contagion game. Divine Infernal is compliant with the Open Gaming License v.1.0a from Wizards of the Coast and is intended for use with the Contagion game setting from Aegis Studios.Key Features:Two New PC Races A New Core Character Class A Host Of New Spells Complete Descriptions Of The Angelic Choirs And Demonic Castes Rules For Summoning Demons.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Independently published 2019
Serie: Odysseys & Overlords, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Odysseys & Overlords
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 8,57
Envío por EUR 13,86Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. In.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Independently published 2019
Serie: Odysseys & Overlords, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Odysseys & Overlords
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 8,57
Envío por EUR 13,86Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. In.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Independently published 2019-05-07 2019
Serie: Odysseys & Overlords, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Odysseys & Overlords
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino UnidoChiron Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 5,91
Envío por EUR 17,92Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New.

Pirates of Pugmire (ONXPUG014)
Eddy Webb,Elissa Rich,Travis Legge,Danielle Lauzon,Jason Inczauskis,Matthew Dawkins,Dixie Cochran
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 16,07
Envío por EUR 3,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Unknown Binding. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Pirates of Pugmire (ONXPUG014)
Dixie Cochran,Jason Inczauskis,Danielle Lauzon,Matthew Dawkins,Elissa Rich,Travis Legge,Eddy Webb
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 16,07
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
unknown_binding. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Pirates of Pugmire (ONXPUG014)
Dixie Cochran; Matthew Dawkins; Jason Inczauskis; Danielle Lauzon; Travis Legge; Elissa Rich; Eddy Webb
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 19,63
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Unknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Squeaks in the Deep (ONXPUG017)
Dixie Cochran,Alison Cybe,Joshua Alan Doetsch,Travis Legge,Jessica Marcrum,Eddy Webb,Rob Wieland
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 23,19
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
Editorial: Aegis Studios 2025
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks From California
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 13,40
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. used copy in fine condition.
Editorial: Aegis Studios 2025
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks From California
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 13,40
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. used copy in near fine condition.

The Odyssey Begins: Adventures for Odysseys & Overlords
Legge, Travis; Carcas, Ken; Evans, Catherine; Lopez, Aaron; Irving, Megan; Greis, Morten; Lent, GM; Davis, RP
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Independently published 2020
Serie: Odysseys & Overlords, Libro 3 de 3. Libro 3 de 3 - Odysseys & Overlords
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,44
Envío por EUR 13,86Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. In.

Editorial: Aegis Studios 1999
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, Estados Unidos de AmericaNoble Knight Games
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 15,19
Envío por EUR 5,16Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Very Good. Aegis Studios Contagion (Aegis Studios) Contagion (2nd Edition) (VG+/NM)Manufacturer: Aegis StudiosProduct Line: Contagion (Aegis Studios)Type: SoftcoverCode: AGDC201Copyright Date: 2013Author: Travis LeggePage Count: 600Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition…of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is VG+/NM. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:The world of Contagion is a dark and terrifying place. On the surface it is no different than the world you and I live in. Most people go on about their lives never realizing the terrors that walk among them.Despite humanityâs vast ignorance, the horrors are there. Angels demons, gods and Hellspawn make war in the shadows. Clergy and Slayers rise from the human flock to protect their brethren and work God's will. Magi and Witches wield powerful magics in their pursuit of enlightenment.There's a war in the shadows. Choose a side. Contagion Second Edition is a roleplaying game of modern horror and urban fantasy that utilizes a highly modified version of the 3.5 OGL. Contagion Second Edition provides a self-contained game system, unique in approach and design. The updated, streamlined system is familiar enough that seasoned OGL players and Gamemasters should be able to jump right in, while being simple enough for even novice gamers to quickly grasp.The Contagion Second Edition corebook updates the Contagion game setting, with expanded information on the history of the setting, exposing the secrets of the universe and opening the setting up to entirely new worlds and worldviews.New rules include an improved combat system, an all new take on magic, magic items and metamagic feats, the elimination of levels and introduction of a points-based character creation and advancement system, the inclusion of Contagion Points, which allow the characters greater flexibility and resilience when facing the terrors of the night and serve as a central narrative force within the game.Contagion Second Edition offers 20 playable races, 35 Callings, new feats, features Occupations and Traits enabling players to create unique, customized characters with which to explore the world of Contagion.
Editorial: Aegis Studios 1999
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, Estados Unidos de AmericaNoble Knight Games
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 19,66
Envío por EUR 5,16Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Aegis Studios Contagion (Aegis Studios) Adoration of the Magi (VG+)Manufacturer: Aegis StudiosProduct Line: Contagion (Aegis Studios)Type: SoftcoverCode: AGD1003Copyright Date: 2004Author: Travis Legge, Darius McCaskeyPage Count: 48Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact… condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is VG+. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:Adoration of the Magi is a 48-page exploration of the enigmatic Magi and their elusive Schools of Magic in the Contagion game setting. Feel the Burn of the new magic system and become a true master of magic with the Archmages, a prestige class of unimaginable power. A complete grimoire is also included to round out your Magi's arsenal. Adoration of the Magi is compliant with the Open Gaming License v.1.0a from Wizards of the Coast and is intended for use with the Contagion game setting from Aegis Studios.Key Features:New Magical System, Unique to the World of Contagion Two New Character Classes A Wealth of New Spells for Use in Any Contagion Campaign Histories of the Schools of Magic.

Trinity Continuum: Adventure! (ONXTRI016)
David Castro; Hiromi Cota; Erykah Fassett; Nicolas Hornyak; Violet Green; Travis Legge; Lauren Roy; Monica Speca; Stephen Tasker; Heather Ulrich; Vera Vartanian; Eddy Webb; Rachel J. Wilkinson; Pete Woodworth
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 41,08
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Independently Published 2019
Serie: Odysseys & Overlords, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Odysseys & Overlords
- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, Estados Unidos de AmericaPBShop.store US
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 10,74
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Independently Published 2019
Serie: Odysseys & Overlords, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Odysseys & Overlords
- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, Estados Unidos de AmericaPBShop.store US
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 10,83
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: California Books, Miami, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,40
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. Print on Demand.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA United
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,86
Envío por EUR 43,37Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Independently Published 2019
Serie: Odysseys & Overlords, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Odysseys & Overlords
- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 9,97
Envío por EUR 3,81Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Independently Published 2019
Serie: Odysseys & Overlords, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Odysseys & Overlords
- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 9,97
Envío por EUR 3,81Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Trinity Continuum: Aegis
David Castro; Hiromi Cota; Alison Cybe; Bek Andrew Evans; Erykah Fassett; Kim Godwin; Violet Green; Travis Legge; Michele Masala; Spider B. Perry; Gilbert Ramos; Lauren Roy; Leath Sheales; John Snead; Stephen Tasker; H. Ulrich; Claire Weaver
Editorial: Onyx Path Publishing 2025
- Tapa dura
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks From California
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 35,74
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. used copy with minimal wear.
The World Below Core Rulebook (For Storyteller / Storytelling)
Matthew Dawkins; Diana Dimicco; Chant Evans; Kim Godwin; Ed Greenwood; Danielle Lauzon; Travis Legge; Michele Masala; Leath Sheales
Editorial: Onyx Path Publishing 2025
- Tapa dura
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks From California
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 35,74
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. used copy with slightly bent boards, pages clean.

Odyssey Begins
Legge, Travis; Carcas, Ken; Evans, Catherine; Lopez, Aaron; Irving, Megan; Greis, Morten; Lent, GM; Davis, RP
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Independently published 2020
Serie: Odysseys & Overlords, Libro 3 de 3. Libro 3 de 3 - Odysseys & Overlords
- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, Estados Unidos de AmericaPBShop.store US
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 14,56
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Independently Published 2019
Serie: Odysseys & Overlords, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Odysseys & Overlords
- Tapa blanda
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemaniamoluna
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 14,47
Envío por EUR 48,99Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Independently Published 2019
Serie: Odysseys & Overlords, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Odysseys & Overlords
- Tapa blanda
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemaniamoluna
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 14,47
Envío por EUR 48,99Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.