Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tate Gallery Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 1854371185 ISBN 13: 9781854371188
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Tate St Ives. Tate Gallery St Ives, Barbara Hepworth Museum and Sculpture Garden. An Illustrated Companion. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tate Publishing 01/01/1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 1854371614 ISBN 13: 9781854371614
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tate Publishing, Limited, 1993
ISBN 10: 1854371185 ISBN 13: 9781854371188
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tate Publishing, Limited, 1993
ISBN 10: 1854371185 ISBN 13: 9781854371188
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tate Gallery Publications 01/12/1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 1854371185 ISBN 13: 9781854371188
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tate Publishing 01/01/1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 1854371614 ISBN 13: 9781854371614
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tate Publishing, Limited, 1996
ISBN 10: 1854371614 ISBN 13: 9781854371614
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 8,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tate Publishing, United Kingdom, 1993
ISBN 10: 1854371185 ISBN 13: 9781854371188
Librería: RIVERLEE BOOKS, Waltham Cross, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Good, paperback. Generally clean, bright and tight. Some marks and light even tanning but otherwise in good condition. Owner's location with date inside front cover.
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:0906474264.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tate Gallery Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 1854371185 ISBN 13: 9781854371188
Librería: Shadow Books, Norwich, Reino Unido
EUR 8,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 15,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 112.
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tate Gallery Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 1854371185 ISBN 13: 9781854371188
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 4,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tate Gallery Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 1854371185 ISBN 13: 9781854371188
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 4,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 112.
EUR 5,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tate Gallery Publishing, London, 1997
ISBN 10: 1854372416 ISBN 13: 9781854372413
Librería: Nigel Smith Books, Gunnislake, Reino Unido
EUR 4,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. In very good condition, mild shelfwear and one corner has a very small bump.
Librería: Shadow Books, Norwich, Reino Unido
EUR 14,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Tight, Unmarked And Unworn. . Irregular Fading To Wrappers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sheffield: Mappin Art Gallery, 1991
ISBN 10: 0863211399 ISBN 13: 9780863211393
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VOLUME SETS BEFORE ORDERING.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tate Gallery Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 1854371185 ISBN 13: 9781854371188
Librería: The Guru Bookshop, Hereford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. FAST Despatch by First Class Royal Mail within 12 hours of receipt of order.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tate Publishing, London, 1995
ISBN 10: 1854371614 ISBN 13: 9781854371614
Librería: Oopalba Books, Sale, MANCH, Reino Unido
EUR 12,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftback. Condición: Very Good. Contemporary Architecture as seen in The Tate Gallery St Ives. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oriel Mostyn Gallery, Wales, 2005
ISBN 10: 0906860601 ISBN 13: 9780906860601
Librería: Carmarthenshire Rare Books, Carmarthen, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Jacket Issued. 1st Edition. paperback, illustrated, 48 pages, a fine clean copy. We are a real bookshop with real books situated in and shipping from the United Kingdom. Shelf B248.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lund Humphries Publishers Ltd, 1991
ISBN 10: 0853315868 ISBN 13: 9780853315865
Librería: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Reino Unido
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used - Very Good. VG paperback. Published to accompany an exhibition at the Barbican Art Gallery. With colour & B&W illustrations. Top corner of front cover creased, otherwise a clean, bright copy in firm binding.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tate Publishing, London, 1995
ISBN 10: 1854371614 ISBN 13: 9781854371614
Librería: Babushka Books & Framers, Isle of Wight, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition.