Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used - Very Good: Item may have minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lonely Planet Publications, 2011
ISBN 10: 1741798051 ISBN 13: 9781741798050
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 12th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lonely Planet Publications, 2011
ISBN 10: 1741798051 ISBN 13: 9781741798050
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 12th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lonely Planet Publications, 2011
ISBN 10: 1741798051 ISBN 13: 9781741798050
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 12th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co. (edition Annotated), 1998
ISBN 10: 0802843638 ISBN 13: 9780802843630
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Annotated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co. (edition Annotated), 1998
ISBN 10: 0802843638 ISBN 13: 9780802843630
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Annotated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1998
ISBN 10: 0802843638 ISBN 13: 9780802843630
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Plough Quarterly No. 39 â" The Riddle of Nature: UK Edition This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1998
ISBN 10: 0802843638 ISBN 13: 9780802843630
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1998
ISBN 10: 0802843638 ISBN 13: 9780802843630
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1998
ISBN 10: 0802843638 ISBN 13: 9780802843630
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used - Good: All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 1991
ISBN 10: 0395519241 ISBN 13: 9780395519240
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por The Condor, 1997
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 8,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. Vol 99, pp. 14-24, Illus, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet else VG.
Librería: upickbook, Daly City, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B Eerdmans Publishing Co, 1994
ISBN 10: 080280828X ISBN 13: 9780802808288
Librería: Tall Stories BA, Stoneyford, Irlanda
EUR 10,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. minor shelf wear only.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0801440971 ISBN 13: 9780801440977
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., Grand Rapids, 1998
Librería: Library of Religious Thought, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 241pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southern Historical Press, Easley, SC, 1986
ISBN 10: 0893085707 ISBN 13: 9780893085704
Librería: Storbeck's, Georgetown, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: New. Sticker stain on back cover. Vol. 2. 192 pages. Bedford County was formed in 1807 out of Rutherford County. Bible records are another unique source of research material that can help one bridge that gap in the family line that may be lacking in other legal records.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 15,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1998
ISBN 10: 0802843638 ISBN 13: 9780802843630
Librería: Archives Books, Inc., Edmond, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. No markings on text. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Friday.