Tim ervin gore (28 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 6,36
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,66
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks From California
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,13
Envío por EUR 4,31Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. Minor shelf wear to cover/spine/binding. Pages are clean. Good reading copy.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaRoundabout Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 12,83
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Condition Notes: Clean, unmarked copy with some edge wear. Good binding. Dust jacket included if issued with one. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Friendly Books, Lakewood, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaFriendly Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 10,68
Envío por EUR 6,05Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Ex-Library book with appropriate stamps, stickers and markings. Book tape to spine. Heavy rubbing noted to covers. Moderate wear noted to edges and corners. Pages clean and unmarked. 334 pages.

The Ring - 2: The End
Koji Suzuki (Original Novel by); Tim Ervin-Gore & Fred Lui (Edited by); Hiroshi Takahashi (Script by); Naomi Kokubo & Steven Hoffman (Translated by)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Published by Dark Horse Manga/A Division of Dark Horse Comics, Inc. & Digital Manga Publishing, Milwaukie, OR & Carson, CA 2004
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de Americagearbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 15,76
Envío por EUR 5,17Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft Cover. Condición: Like New. 1st Edition: May 2004. 189 pp. No. 2 issue only! An excellent, spotlessly clean copy and dust jacket! Clean, fresh, sharp, tight, essentially and virtually flawless copy and dust jacket with crisp pages, clean text, and very light shelf wear. Meimu (Art); David Nestelle (Collection Designer); Wil…bert Lacuna (Lettering) (ilustrador).

Oh My Goddess!: Love Potion, No. 9 (Vol. IV)
Kosuke Fujishima (Story & Art by); Dana Lewis & Toren Smith (Translation by); Susie Lee With Betty Dong & Jon Babcock, With Tom 2K (Lettering & Touch-Up by); Mike Richardson (Publisher); Tim Ervin-Gore (Series Editor); Chris Warner (Collection Editor)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Published by Dark Horse Manga/A Division of Dark Horse Comics, Inc. & Digital Manga Publishing, Milwaukie, OR & Carson, CA 1997
- Tapa blanda
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de Americagearbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 15,76
Envío por EUR 5,17Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft Cover. Condición: Like New. 1st Edition: Oct. 1997. Page Number: N/A. Flawless copy. Susie Lee with Betty Dong & Jon Babcock with Tom2K ((Lettering and Touch-Up by); Lia Ribacchi (Art Director) (ilustrador).

The Ring - 2: The End
Koji Suzuki (Original Novel by); Tim Ervin-Gore & Fred Lui (Edited by); Hiroshi Takahashi (Script by); Naomi Kokubo & Steven Hoffman (Translated by)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Published by Dark Horse Manga/A Division of Dark Horse Comics, Inc. & Digital Manga Publishing, Milwaukie, OR & Carson, CA 2004
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de Americagearbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Pobre
EUR 15,76
Envío por EUR 5,17Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft Cover. Condición: Poor. 1st Edition: May 2004. 189 pp. Heavily used book in poor quality. Water warpage. Water stains on edging. Some dog-eared pages. Meimu (Art); David Nestelle (Collection Designer); Wilbert Lacuna (Lettering) (ilustrador).

Oh My Goddess!: Sora Unchained (Vol. 19 & 20)
Kosuke Fujishima (Story & Art by); Dana Lewis & Toren Smith (Translation by); Susie Lee With Betty Dong & Jon Babcock, With Tom 2K (Lettering & Touch-Up by); Mike Richardson (Publisher); Tim Ervin-Gore (Series Editor); Chris Warner (Collection Editor)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Published by Dark Horse Manga/A Division of Dark Horse Comics, Inc. & Digital Manga Publishing, Milwaukie, OR & Carson, CA 2005
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de Americagearbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 15,76
Envío por EUR 5,17Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft Cover. Condición: Like New. 1st Edition: January 2005. Page Numbers: N/A. Nearly flawless copy with minimal external wear. Publisher's remainder mark on bottom edge. Susie Lee with Betty Dong & Jon Babcock with Tom2K ((Lettering and Touch-Up by); Lia Ribacchi (Art Director) (ilustrador).

Oh My Goddess!: Sora Unchained (Vol. 19 & 20)
Kosuke Fujishima (Story & Art by); Dana Lewis & Toren Smith (Translation by); Susie Lee With Betty Dong & Jon Babcock, With Tom 2K (Lettering & Touch-Up by); Mike Richardson (Publisher); Tim Ervin-Gore (Series Editor); Chris Warner (Collection Editor)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Published by Dark Horse Manga/A Division of Dark Horse Comics, Inc. & Digital Manga Publishing, Milwaukie, OR & Carson, CA 2005
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de Americagearbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 15,76
Envío por EUR 5,17Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft Cover. Condición: Like New. 1st Edition: January 2005. Page Number: N/A. Flawless copy. Susie Lee with Betty Dong & Jon Babcock with Tom2K ((Lettering and Touch-Up by); Lia Ribacchi (Art Director) (ilustrador).

Oh My Goddess!: Sora Unchained (Vol. 19 & 20)
Kosuke Fujishima (Story & Art by); Dana Lewis & Toren Smith (Translation by); Susie Lee With Betty Dong & Jon Babcock, With Tom 2K (Lettering & Touch-Up by); Mike Richardson (Publisher); Tim Ervin-Gore (Series Editor); Chris Warner (Collection Editor)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Published by Dark Horse Manga/A Division of Dark Horse Comics, Inc. & Digital Manga Publishing, Milwaukie, OR & Carson, CA 2005
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de Americagearbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 15,76
Envío por EUR 5,17Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft Cover. Condición: Like New. 1st Edition: January 2005. Page Number: N/A. Flawless copy. Susie Lee with Betty Dong & Jon Babcock with Tom2K ((Lettering and Touch-Up by); Lia Ribacchi (Art Director) (ilustrador).

Oh My Goddess!: Love Potion, No. 9 (Vol. IV)
Kosuke Fujishima (Story & Art by); Dana Lewis & Toren Smith (Translation by); Susie Lee With Betty Dong & Jon Babcock, With Tom 2K (Lettering & Touch-Up by); Mike Richardson (Publisher); Tim Ervin-Gore (Series Editor); Chris Warner (Collection Editor)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Published by Dark Horse Manga/A Division of Dark Horse Comics, Inc. & Digital Manga Publishing, Milwaukie, OR & Carson, CA 1997
- Tapa blanda
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de Americagearbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 15,76
Envío por EUR 5,17Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft Cover. Condición: Like New. 1st Edition: Oct. 1997. Page Number: N/A. Flawless copy. Susie Lee with Betty Dong & Jon Babcock with Tom2K ((Lettering and Touch-Up by); Lia Ribacchi (Art Director) (ilustrador).

Oh My Goddess!: The Phantom Racer (Vol. 18)
Kosuke Fujishima (Story & Art by); Dana Lewis & Toren Smith (Translation by); Susie Lee With Betty Dong & Jon Babcock, With Tom 2K (Lettering & Touch-Up by); Mike Richardson (Publisher); Tim Ervin-Gore (Series Editor); Chris Warner (Collection Editor)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Published by Dark Horse Manga/A Division of Dark Horse Comics, Inc. & Digital Manga Publishing, Milwaukie, OR & Carson, CA 2004
Serie: Oh My Goddess!, Libro 18 de 48. Libro 18 de 48 - Oh My Goddess!
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de Americagearbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 15,76
Envío por EUR 5,17Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft Cover. Condición: Like New. 1st Edition, May 2004. Page Number: N/A. Flawless copy. Susie Lee with Betty Dong & Jon Babcock with Tom2K ((Lettering and Touch-Up by); Lia Ribacchi (Art Director) (ilustrador).

Oh My Goddess!: The Phantom Racer (Vol. 18)
Kosuke Fujishima (Story & Art by); Dana Lewis & Toren Smith (Translation by); Susie Lee With Betty Dong & Jon Babcock, With Tom 2K (Lettering & Touch-Up by); Mike Richardson (Publisher); Tim Ervin-Gore (Series Editor); Chris Warner (Collection Editor)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Published by Dark Horse Manga/A Division of Dark Horse Comics, Inc. & Digital Manga Publishing, Milwaukie, OR & Carson, CA 2004
Serie: Oh My Goddess!, Libro 18 de 48. Libro 18 de 48 - Oh My Goddess!
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de Americagearbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 15,76
Envío por EUR 5,17Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft Cover. Condición: Like New. 1st Edition, May 2004. Page Number: N/A. Flawless copy. Susie Lee with Betty Dong & Jon Babcock with Tom2K ((Lettering and Touch-Up by); Lia Ribacchi (Art Director) (ilustrador).

Oh My Goddess!: Love Potion, No. 9 (Vol. IV)
Kosuke Fujishima (Story & Art by); Dana Lewis & Toren Smith (Translation by); Susie Lee With Betty Dong & Jon Babcock, With Tom 2K (Lettering & Touch-Up by); Mike Richardson (Publisher); Tim Ervin-Gore (Series Editor); Chris Warner (Collection Editor)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Published by Dark Horse Manga/A Division of Dark Horse Comics, Inc. & Digital Manga Publishing, Milwaukie, OR & Carson, CA 1997
- Tapa blanda
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de Americagearbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 15,76
Envío por EUR 5,17Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft Cover. Condición: Like New. 1st Edition: Oct. 1997, Vol. IV. Page Number: N/A. Flawless copy. Susie Lee with Betty Dong & Jon Babcock with Tom2K ((Lettering and Touch-Up by); Lia Ribacchi (Art Director) (ilustrador).

Oh My Goddess!: The Phantom Racer (Vol. 18)
Kosuke Fujishima (Story & Art by); Dana Lewis & Toren Smith (Translation by); Susie Lee With Betty Dong & Jon Babcock, With Tom 2K (Lettering & Touch-Up by); Mike Richardson (Publisher); Tim Ervin-Gore (Series Editor); Chris Warner (Collection Editor)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Published by Dark Horse Manga/A Division of Dark Horse Comics, Inc. & Digital Manga Publishing, Milwaukie, OR & Carson, CA 2004
Serie: Oh My Goddess!, Libro 18 de 48. Libro 18 de 48 - Oh My Goddess!
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de Americagearbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 15,76
Envío por EUR 5,17Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft Cover. Condición: Like New. 1st Edition, May 2004. Page Number: N/A. Flawless copy. Susie Lee with Betty Dong & Jon Babcock with Tom2K ((Lettering and Touch-Up by); Lia Ribacchi (Art Director) (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,24
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Pulpfiction Books, Vancouver, BC, CanadaPulpfiction Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 17,80
Envío por EUR 14,25Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing. Fine- trade paper original, clean and unmarked.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Encore Books, Montreal, QC, CanadaEncore Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 35,55
Envío por EUR 11,23Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. Soft cover book in very good condition. Questions welcome. We ship internationally from the United States and Canada every week. If buying internationally, please be aware that additional charges may apply for heavier books. We guarantee a safe, quick, and secure transaction. 10+ years in online… bookselling experience.

Hellsing, Vol. 2
Hirano, Kohta/ Ervin-Gore, Tim (Editor)/ Lui, Fred (Editor)/ Johnson, Duane (Translator)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dark Horse Comics 2004
Serie: Hellsing, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Hellsing
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 35,98
Envío por EUR 11,59Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. illustrated edition. 188 pages. 9.50x5.00x0.50 inches. In Stock. Hirano, Kohta (ilustrador).
Editorial: Dark Horse 2003
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur AfricaChapter 1
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 8,90
Envío por EUR 25,00Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: As New. Wraps are slightly shelf rubbed.Internally clean.Excellent binding.As new.Comic.[R.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, HolandaMooney's bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 39,93
Envío por EUR 14,95Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very good.

Lone Wolf and Cub - Volume V: Black Wind
Kazuo Koike & Goseki Kojima (Authors); Toren Smith (Consulting Editor); Mike Hansen (Editor); Tim Ervin-Gore (Assistant Editor); Dana Lewis (Translated by)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Published by Dark Horse Manga/A Division of Dark Horse Comics, Inc. & Digital Manga Publishing, Milwaukie, OR & Carson, CA 2001
Serie: Lone Wolf and Cub, Libro 5 de 28. Libro 5 de 28 - Lone Wolf and Cub
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de Americagearbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 57,77
Envío por EUR 5,17Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft Cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 288 pp. Vol. I issue only! Stated fourth printing of the first edition! A rare, hard-to-find, out-of-print, true collectible gem! A wonderful copy! A great, almost spotlessly clean copy! Solidly and tightly bound, essentially and nearly flawless copy with minimal internal and extern…al wear and use. Copy with crisp pages, clean text, and light shelf wear. Smooth covers. Please inquire for individual volumes. Frank Miller & Lynn Varley (Front Cover Illustration); Darin Fabrick (Design) (ilustrador).

Lone Wolf and Cub - Volume II: The Gateless Barrier
Kazuo Koike & Goseki Kojima (Authors); Toren Smith (Executive Editor); Mike Hansen & Dan Harris (Editors); Tim Ervin-Gore (Assistant Editor); Dana Lewis (Translated by)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Published by Dark Horse Manga/A Division of Dark Horse Comics, Inc. & Digital Manga Publishing, Milwaukie, OR & Carson, CA 2000
Serie: Lone Wolf and Cub, Libro 2 de 28. Libro 2 de 28 - Lone Wolf and Cub
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de Americagearbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 57,77
Envío por EUR 5,17Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft Cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 302 pp. Vol. II issue only! Stated first printing of the first edition! A rare, hard-to-find, out-of-print, true collectible gem! A wonderful copy! A great, almost spotlessly clean copy! Solidly and tightly bound, essentially and nearly flawless copy with minimal internal and extern…al wear and use. Copy with crisp pages, clean text, and light shelf wear. Smooth covers. Please inquire for individual volumes. Frank Miller & Lynn Varley (Front Cover Illustration); Darin Fabrick (Design) (ilustrador).

Lone Wolf and Cub - Volume III: The Flute of the Fallen Tiger
Kazuo Koike & Goseki Kojima (Authors); Toren Smith (Consulting Editor); Mike Hansen (Editor); Tim Ervin-Gore (Assistant Editor); Dana Lewis (Translated by)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Published by Dark Horse Manga/A Division of Dark Horse Comics, Inc. & Digital Manga Publishing, Milwaukie, OR & Carson, CA 2000
Serie: Lone Wolf and Cub, Libro 3 de 28. Libro 3 de 28 - Lone Wolf and Cub
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de Americagearbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 57,77
Envío por EUR 5,17Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft Cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 311 pp. Vol. III issue only! Stated first printing of the first edition! A rare, hard-to-find, out-of-print, true collectible gem! A wonderful copy! A great, almost spotlessly clean copy! Solidly and tightly bound, essentially and nearly flawless copy with minimal internal and exter…nal wear and use. Copy with crisp pages, clean text, and light shelf wear. Smooth covers. Please inquire for individual volumes. Frank Miller & Lynn Varley (Front Cover Illustration); Darin Fabrick (Design) (ilustrador).

Lone Wolf and Cub - Volume IV: The Bell Warden
Kazuo Koike & Goseki Kojima (Authors); Toren Smith (Consulting Editor); Mike Hansen (Editor); Tim Ervin-Gore (Assistant Editor); Dana Lewis (Translated by)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Published by Dark Horse Manga/A Division of Dark Horse Comics, Inc. & Digital Manga Publishing, Milwaukie, OR & Carson, CA 2000
Serie: Lone Wolf and Cub, Libro 4 de 28. Libro 4 de 28 - Lone Wolf and Cub
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de Americagearbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 57,77
Envío por EUR 5,17Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft Cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 319 pp. Vol. IV issue only! Stated first printing of the first edition! A rare, hard-to-find, out-of-print, true collectible gem! A wonderful copy! A great, almost spotlessly clean copy! Solidly and tightly bound, essentially and nearly flawless copy with minimal internal and extern…al wear and use. Copy with crisp pages, clean text, and light shelf wear. Smooth covers. Please inquire for individual volumes. Lower corner on back cover ripped off. Frank Miller & Lynn Varley (Front Cover Illustration); Darin Fabrick (Design) (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 88,46
Envío por EUR 6,00Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.
- Tapa dura
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoldBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 86,81
Envío por EUR 4,75Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.