Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. With very good dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. torn dj, some wear, still NICE! Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The MIT Press, Cambridge MA, 1997
ISBN 10: 0262082152 ISBN 13: 9780262082150
Librería: Village Booksmith, Hudson Falls, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 314 pages. Translations by Barbara Fultner. Size: 6 x 9 Inches.
EUR 17,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Pre, 2009
ISBN 10: 1438428677 ISBN 13: 9781438428673
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. With very good dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
EUR 17,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Librería: Bookensteins, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Dust Jacket and book are in 'Fine" condition. Bookseller Inventory BS/BS63280082018.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por München : Dt. Taschenbuch-Verl. - Beck, 2000
ISBN 10: 3423056290 ISBN 13: 9783423056298
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 0,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 448 S. : Ill. Das Taschenbuch stammt aus einer Bibliotheksauflösung. Abgesehen von entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen befindet sich das Buch in einem altersgemäß guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 380.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Columbia Artists, 1984
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Very large paperback NO PREVIOUS OWNER'S NAME SC 61 Very good. No dust jacket as issued.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Mecke Duderstadt 1995, 1995
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrosch. 122 S. Abb. neuwertig.
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. This book is in good condition; no remainder marks. The book has some shelfwear. Some sparse highlighted passages: most pages are clean. ; 175 X 40 X 228 millimeters; 437 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press 9/27/2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 0804732973 ISBN 13: 9780804732970
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,67
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Selected Writings. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Monacelli Press, New York, 2009
ISBN 10: 1580932487 ISBN 13: 9781580932486
Librería: David H. Gerber Books (gerberbooks), Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. B&w photographs Ilustrador. First Printing. 208pp Size: Large 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Skira Rizzoli Publications, 2012
ISBN 10: 0847838951 ISBN 13: 9780847838950
Librería: Aamstar Bookshop / Hooked On Books, Colorado Springs, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: RMABA
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. B Architecture: This large formate hardcover is fine, lovely color photos, etc. by Doris Duke foundation for Islamic art. FINE DJ, gilt spine, title in a white box.
Librería: Winged Monkey Books, Arlington, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Very good in very good jacket, with light wear only. Book.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Hamburg : Oetinger ca. 1957., 1957
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 187 S.; Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 70.
Librería: Webster's Bookstore Cafe, Inc., State College, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Contains tabbing, marginalia, and underlining by previous owner, a philosophy professor. Mild general wear. Pages clean. Binding sound. Spine lightly creased. Former owner's name on front endpaper.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbia University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0231127561 ISBN 13: 9780231127561
Librería: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good+. Text clean and tight; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 208 pages.