Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por David & Charles 01/11/1989, 1989
ISBN 10: 0715394754 ISBN 13: 9780715394755
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por David & Charles, United Kingdom, 1989
ISBN 10: 0715394754 ISBN 13: 9780715394755
Librería: Victoria Bookshop, BERE ALSTON, DEVON, Reino Unido
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: VG. 4to. Book.
Publicado por Stichting Historisch Platform, Amsterdam, 1998
ISBN 10: 9080150681 ISBN 13: 9789080150683
Librería: Valley Books, AMHERST, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 4,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Text in Dutch. 96pp. Numerous photos. 8 pages of pen underlines and/or marginal notes by Allen Guttman, well-known sports historian and author. Size: Oblong octavo.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por David & Charles, Newton Abbot, 1989
ISBN 10: 0715394754 ISBN 13: 9780715394755
Librería: Redruth Book Shop, Cornwall, Reino Unido
EUR 3,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. First Published in Gt Britain. Good condition hardback fair condition DJ. DJ torn at the back and repaired, also two other tears at edge of spine 1.5" and 1/2" repaired. 116 pages good and clean with clear print. No foxing, no previous names. 'The Fine arts series has been conceived both for beginners setting out to explore the diverse possibilities of visual art, and for more experienced enthusiasts looking for new inspiration and full scope for their creativity.
Publicado por Royal Smeets Offset, 1990
ISBN 10: 9062200052 ISBN 13: 9789062200054
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1990. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1990. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
ISBN 10: 9062200052 ISBN 13: 9789062200054
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 9,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por Utrecht : Het Spectrum bv, 1987
ISBN 13: 0009027421072
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Originele geïllustreerde hardcover, illustraties in z/w, 4to. The Fine Arts Series: Creativiteit en Techniek; Achterplat iets beschadigd door verwijderd stickertje.
Publicado por Utrecht : Het Spectrum bv, 1988
ISBN 13: 0009027421072
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Originele geïllustreerde hardcover, illustraties in z/w, 4to. The Fine Arts Series: Creativiteit en Techniek.
Publicado por Weldons Ltd for the Editor, London, 1934
Librería: Silver Trees Books, Malvern, WORCS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1sfu. Very good magazine in paper wraps; light tanning to spine. Internally very good and free of inscriptions; well illustrated; binding sound; no foxing of note.; 320pp. A very acceptable early copy of this magazine.
EUR 30,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. RO30361052: 1990. In-4. Cartonné. Etat passable, Coins frottés, Dos fané, Intérieur acceptable. 116 pages. Nombreuses reproductions et photos en couleurs et en noir et blanc, in et hors texte. Accrocs au dos. . . . Classification Dewey : 751-Technique de peinture.
Publicado por Royal Smeets Offset, 1990
ISBN 10: 9062200052 ISBN 13: 9789062200054
EUR 20,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. RO80240700: 1990. In-4. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 116 pages. Nombreuses illustrations en couleurs dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 740-Dessin, arts décoratifs et mineurs.