Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pinecrest Bible Training Cente, 1997
ISBN 10: 0963941623 ISBN 13: 9780963941626
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pinecrest Publications, 1996
ISBN 10: 0963941615 ISBN 13: 9780963941619
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pinecrest Publications, 1996
ISBN 10: 0963941615 ISBN 13: 9780963941619
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pinecrest Publications (edition 3rd), 1996
ISBN 10: 0963941615 ISBN 13: 9780963941619
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 3rd. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1093647760 ISBN 13: 9781093647761
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Tate, Taylor Ilustrador.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meets the good condition guidelines. Has wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pinecrest Publications, 1996
ISBN 10: 0963941615 ISBN 13: 9780963941619
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pinecrest Publications, 1996
ISBN 10: 0963941615 ISBN 13: 9780963941619
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wade Taylor Publications, 2016
ISBN 10: 0974769045 ISBN 13: 9780974769042
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pinecrest Publications, 1996
ISBN 10: 0963941615 ISBN 13: 9780963941619
Librería: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Acceptable condition. Reading copy. May have signs of wear and previous use scuffs, library copy, highlighting, writing, and underlining . May have foxing, slight water damage or tears. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase please return item with no hassle.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wade Taylor Publications, 2016
ISBN 10: 0974769045 ISBN 13: 9780974769042
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pinecrest Publications, 1996
ISBN 10: 0963941615 ISBN 13: 9780963941619
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. 3rd. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Book Company, Inc, 1956
Librería: Fox and Tome Booksellers, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Good. Shows minor wear to the cover and pages. Pages have highlighting/margin notes/underlining or any combination. The binding is fully intact and secure. This is a good reading or studying copy and has been verified that all pages are legible. 100% satisfaction guaranteed!
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Book Company, Inc., New York, 1969
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Tan boards are scuffed, rubbed on edges. Pages are clean, text has tiny amount of pencil marginalia, binding is sound. Prior owner name fep. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Librería: Giant Giant, Reston, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Like New Condition.Crisp pages. Clean cover and pages. Book shows no shelf wear. Not Satisfied? Contact us to get a refund.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 14,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Book Company, Inc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1093647760 ISBN 13: 9781093647761
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 17,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Tate, Taylor Ilustrador. 225 pages. 6.00x0.57x9.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wade Taylor Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 0974769029 ISBN 13: 9780974769028
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wade Taylor Publications, 2016
ISBN 10: 0974769045 ISBN 13: 9780974769042
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 26,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 352 pages. 8.43x5.87x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Louisiana State University, Baton Rouge, 1972
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. First edition. Small quarto. 252pp. Wrappers. Slightly bowed, else near fine. Containing "Sir: I Have the Honor" by Cowley, "The Importance of Robert Lowell" by Nitchie, with reviews on Borges and Strand, Weak Henry, Philip Levine, Ezra Pound, Hart Crane, and more.
Publicado por GEO. C. HUDSON CO., CHATTANOOGA, TN, 1954
Librería: Gian Luigi Fine Books, Albany, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. INSCRIBED & SIGNED BY BOTH AUTHORS FOR DR. & MRS. J. BOYCE, M.D. INSCRIBED & SIGNED BY AUTHOR.
Publicado por New York: John Wiley, 1962
Librería: Richard Roberts Bookseller., KILMARNOCK, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición Edición internacional
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st. Edn. Paperback. (Wiley International Edition). pp. xxi, 765. vii, 97. A very good plus sound copy. Free from annotations and underlining.
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons, 1962
Librería: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: UsedGood. Hardcover; includes "University Calculus" and "Subsets of the Plane: Plane Analytic Geometry" in one volume; fading and shelf wear to exterior; corners bumped; in good condition with clean text, firm binding. Dust jacket shows fading, scuffing, and edge tears.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Arcors de Belen, Mexico, Editorial Limusa, 1979
Librería: Antiquariat Orban & Streu GbR, Frankfurt am Main, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8°, S., illustr. original Klappenbroschur, Einband mit einigen zarten Knickspuren, Titelseite mit Exlibrisstempel und zwei kleinen Aufkleberchen, sonst ein sehr gutes Exemplar (in spanischer Sprache) (Li7) Abholung im Ladengeschäft in Frankfurt am Main (Nordend ggü. Musterschule) möglich. Das spart die Portokosten. Pickup at the store in Frankfurt am Main (Nordend, close to Musterschule) is possible. It saves the shipping costs.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pinecrest Publications, 1996
ISBN 10: 0963941615 ISBN 13: 9780963941619
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 93,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pinecrest Publications, 1996
ISBN 10: 0963941615 ISBN 13: 9780963941619
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 93,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!