Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,47
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,48
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atlantic Monthly Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0871137348 ISBN 13: 9780871137340
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atlantic Monthly Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0871137348 ISBN 13: 9780871137340
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atlantic Monthly Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0871137348 ISBN 13: 9780871137340
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hampton Roads Publishing, 1993
ISBN 10: 1878901540 ISBN 13: 9781878901545
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Hampton Roads Pub Co Inc Pub Date: 9/1/1993 Binding: Paperback Pages: 255 First edition.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,18
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,18
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2006
ISBN 10: 1412914167 ISBN 13: 9781412914161
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fleming H Revell Co (edition ), 1994
ISBN 10: 0800716884 ISBN 13: 9780800716882
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc (edition 1), 2006
ISBN 10: 1412914167 ISBN 13: 9781412914161
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons Inc (edition 2), 2007
ISBN 10: 0471757713 ISBN 13: 9780471757719
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2. Supplements included. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications December 1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 0486406466 ISBN 13: 9780486406466
Librería: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Used.
Librería: CMyBooks2, Macon, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Most orders ship within 24 hours.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The History Press (edition Illustrated), 2019
ISBN 10: 1467140511 ISBN 13: 9781467140515
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.