Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Virginia Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0813945151 ISBN 13: 9780813945156
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD HARDCOVER Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Virginia Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0813945151 ISBN 13: 9780813945156
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. HARDCOVER Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Virginia Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0813945151 ISBN 13: 9780813945156
Librería: The Book Junction, Shippensburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VG to VG-. Estado de la sobrecubierta: VG to VG-. DJ: Some rubbing & edgewear; bumped corner; some creases at edges/corners. Book: Some rubbing & edgewear; small corner bump; smudges on boards; inside overall clean & tight. 294 pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,47
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Virginia Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0813945151 ISBN 13: 9780813945156
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,11
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Virginia Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0813945151 ISBN 13: 9780813945156
Librería: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. Text clean and tight; Darden Business Series; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 312 pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Carolina Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0813945151 ISBN 13: 9780813945156
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The International Society for Optical Engineering, Bellingham, 1990
ISBN 10: 0819402230 ISBN 13: 9780819402233
Librería: SUNSET BOOKS 2, Newark, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First. 367pp. W/full markings and pocket. Wear, Soil. Weight is 2.5 lb. Reprints, not originals, are $85.00 from SPIE. Will not fit in Flat Rate Priority Mail envelope. USPS Variable Rate applies for Domestic or International. Ex-Library Size: 4to. Book.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,42
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Virginia Press, US, 2021
ISBN 10: 0813945151 ISBN 13: 9780813945156
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,28
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. The authors of the pioneering Cutting-Edge Marketing Analytics return to the vital conversation of leveraging big data with Marketing Analytics: Essential Tools for Data-Driven Decisions, which updates and expands on the earlier book as we enter the 2020s. As they illustrate, big data analytics is the engine that drives marketing, providing a forward-looking, predictive perspective for marketing decision-making. The book presents actual cases and data, allowing readers invaluable real-world instruction. The cases show how to identify relevant data, choose the best analytics technique, and question the link between marketing plans and customer behavior. Dealing with actual scenarios sheds light on the most pressing marketing questions, such as setting the optimal price for one's product or designing effective digital marketing campaigns. Big data is currently the most powerful resource to the marketing professional, and this book illustrates how to fully harness that power to effectively maximize marketing efforts.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1701204193 ISBN 13: 9781701204195
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 24,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 163 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.37 inches. In Stock.
EUR 19,62
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Virginia Press, US, 2021
ISBN 10: 0813945151 ISBN 13: 9780813945156
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 43,26
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. The authors of the pioneering Cutting-Edge Marketing Analytics return to the vital conversation of leveraging big data with Marketing Analytics: Essential Tools for Data-Driven Decisions, which updates and expands on the earlier book as we enter the 2020s. As they illustrate, big data analytics is the engine that drives marketing, providing a forward-looking, predictive perspective for marketing decision-making. The book presents actual cases and data, allowing readers invaluable real-world instruction. The cases show how to identify relevant data, choose the best analytics technique, and question the link between marketing plans and customer behavior. Dealing with actual scenarios sheds light on the most pressing marketing questions, such as setting the optimal price for one's product or designing effective digital marketing campaigns. Big data is currently the most powerful resource to the marketing professional, and this book illustrates how to fully harness that power to effectively maximize marketing efforts.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 37,30
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 312 pages. 9.25x7.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por North-Holland, Nuclear Physics, 45, 1963., Offprint from: Amsterdam:, 1963
Librería: Jeff Weber Rare Books, Neuchatel, NEUCH, Suiza
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8vo. pp. 255-259. Self-wraps. Presentation rubber stamp, compliments of Matscience, The Institute of Mathematical Sciences, Madras, India. Very good.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 36,78
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 37,30
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 38,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 41,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.