Librería: Fables Books, Goshen, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Bookplate inside the front cover. A former library book with all the expected stamps, stickers and markings. Some shelf, storage or usage wear present. The binding is tight and all pages are present. No dustjacket included, as pictured. The pages appear aged but unmarked. Pictures available upon request. Individually inspected by Shay. Thanks for supporting an independent bookseller!
Librería: School Haus Books, Saginaw, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,56
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 1975 hardcover published without jacket/ex-library with usual markings/clean & unmarked text. articles in English, French, or Russian. 374 pages in various pagings.
Publicado por Bruxelles, Librairie Encyclopedique, 1963
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 34,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ; 304 pages; Description: 302 p. 24 cm. Includes bibliography. Subjects: Public law --Soviet Union --Sources. 1 Kg.
Idioma: Francés
Año de publicación: 1968
Librería: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Paris, 1933; rep. The Hague, 1968/, pp. 584; 2nd ed., with a preface + revised bibliography for the reprint by Marc Szeftel, University of Washington. [Slav. Printings, 99] [ Mint] The Szeftel preface is NOT included in any other reprints.
Librería: School Haus Books, Saginaw, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. ***1975 hardcover published without jacket/wear on the cover & light toning along the page block edges/clean & unmarked. articles in English, French, or Russian. 374 pages in various pagings.
Idioma: Francés
Librería: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Bruxelles 1963/, pp. 303.Extensive notes by editor. [Press review copy].
Publicado por Bruxelles, Librairie Encyclopedique, 1963
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ; 304 pages; Description: 302 p. 24 cm. Includes bibliography. Subjects: Public law --Soviet Union --Sources. 1 Kg.
Publicado por Bruxelles : Librairie Encyclopedique, 1963
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 41,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Fine cloth copy in an equally fine dw. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ; 302 pages; Physical desc. : 302 p. 24 cm. Includes bibliography. Subject: Public law -- Soviet Union -- Sources. 3 Kg.
Publicado por Bruxelles : Librairie encyclopedique, 1963
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 302 pp., bound in later cloth (hardcover), ex library, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Publicado por Bruxelles : Librairie Encyclopedique, 1963
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 46,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Fine copy in the original title-printed, stiff-card wrappers. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ; 302 pages; Description: 302 p. ; 24 cm. Subjects: Public law --Soviet Union --Sources. 3 Kg.
Publicado por Mouton, 1968
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover. No dust jacket. Good binding and cover. Underlining in pencil throughout. Ships daily.
Publicado por Slavistic printings and reprintings, 1968
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Clean, unmarked pages. Good binding and cover. Hardcover. Ex-library stamps and markings. Front hinge cracked. Ships daily.
Publicado por Bruxelles : Librairie Encyclopedique, 1963
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 34,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Fine cloth copy in an equally fine dw. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ; 302 pages; Physical desc. : 302 p. 24 cm. Includes bibliography. Subject: Public law -- Soviet Union -- Sources. 1 Kg.
Publicado por Bruxelles : Librairie encyclopedique, 1963
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 51,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Fine copy in the original stiff-card wrappers. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 302 pages; Description: 302 p. ; 24 cm. Subjects: Public law --Soviet Union --Sources. 3 Kg.
Publicado por Bruxelles, Librairie Encyclopedique, 1963
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 51,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ; 302 pages; Description: 302 p. 24 cm. Includes bibliography. Subjects: Public law --Soviet Union --Sources. Language: French. 3 Kg.
Publicado por Bruxelles, Librairie Encyclopédique 1963, 1963
Librería: Antiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar), Hasselt, Belgica
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
EUR 33,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito304pp., br., bel état.
Publicado por Bruxelles : Librairie Encyclopedique, 1963
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 54,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Near fine paperback copy. Slightest suggestion only of dust dulling to the spine bands and panel edges. Remains uncommonly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and sharp-cornered. ; 302 pages; Physical desc. : 302 p. 24 cm. Includes bibliography. Subject: Public law -- Soviet Union -- Sources 3 Kg.
Librería: Antiquaria Bok & Bildantikvariat AB, Göteborg, Suecia
EUR 10,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOffprint or authors extract from unknown publication. N.d. Pp. 375-430. Stapled without wrappers. Inscribed by the author to professor Erik Lönnroth. 24 x 15,5 cm.[#\137428].
Publicado por Bruxelles : Librairie Encyclopedique, 1963
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Fine copy in the original title-printed, stiff-card wrappers. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ; 302 pages; Description: 302 p. ; 24 cm. Subjects: Public law --Soviet Union --Sources. 1 Kg.
Publicado por Librairie encyclopédique - Bruxelles, 1963
Librería: crealivres, La fontennelle, Francia
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Envoi rapide Très bon état intérieur frais bonne tenue couverture légèrement défraîchie. in8. 1963. Broché. Very Good.
Publicado por Bruxelles : Librairie encyclopedique, 1963
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 45,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Fine copy in the original stiff-card wrappers. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 302 pages; Description: 302 p. ; 24 cm. Subjects: Public law --Soviet Union --Sources. 1 Kg.
Publicado por Bruxelles, Librairie Encyclopedique, 1963
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 45,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ; 302 pages; Description: 302 p. 24 cm. Includes bibliography. Subjects: Public law --Soviet Union --Sources. Language: French. 1 Kg.
Publicado por Bruxelles : Librairie Encyclopedique, 1963
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 48,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Near fine paperback copy. Slightest suggestion only of dust dulling to the spine bands and panel edges. Remains uncommonly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and sharp-cornered. ; 302 pages; Physical desc. : 302 p. 24 cm. Includes bibliography. Subject: Public law -- Soviet Union -- Sources 1 Kg.
Librería: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 16,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Sous la direction initiale de Alexandre Eck. Bruxelles : Éditions de la Librairie Encyclopédique, 1963. Paperback. 302 pp. Unopened copy. Condition : very good copy. Keywords : RECHT, medieval law russian law.
Publicado por Librairie encyclopédique / Bruxelles, 1963
Librería: crealivres, La fontennelle, Francia
EUR 40,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Envoi rapide Très Bon état de conservation couverture un peu défraîchie tranche un peu ternie sous papier de soie intérieur propre bonne tenue. in8. 1963. Broché. Very Good.
Librería: Librería Páramo, Urueña, VA, España
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy Bueno. Éditions de la Librairie Encyclopédique, 1963, 302pp, tapa blanda, muy buen estado//// Nota de la librería: Si no se especifica en la descripción anterior, los libros no tienen subrayados, anotaciones, firmas o defectos reseñables. ATENCIÓN: EL ENVÍO GRATUITO ES ORDINARIO SIN NÚMERO DE SEGUIMIENTO, y puede sufrir retrasos de varios días. Le dejarán un aviso en el buzón PARA LA RECOGIDA EN OFICINA. PRIORITARIO/CERTIFICADO CON ENTREGA A DOMICILIO POR SOLO 2,90 euros. AS2612.
Publicado por Bruxelles, Ed. de la Librairie Encyclopéd., 1976
Librería: Antiquariat Kai Groß, Gleichen OT Bischhausen, Alemania
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito517 S., kt. 2, N, ee. leichte Bleistiftanstr. (Studies presented to the International Commission for the History of Representative and Parliamentary Institutions, 41).
Librería: Librería Páramo, Urueña, VA, España
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy Bueno. Éditions de la librairie encyclopédique Bruxelles, 1963, 302pp, tapa blanda, firma del anterior propietario, por lo demás muy buen estado//// Nota de la librería: Si no se especifica en la descripción anterior, los libros no tienen subrayados, anotaciones, firmas o defectos reseñables. ATENCIÓN: EL ENVÍO GRATUITO ES ORDINARIO SIN NÚMERO DE SEGUIMIENTO, y puede sufrir retrasos de varios días. Le dejarán un aviso en el buzón PARA LA RECOGIDA EN OFICINA. PRIORITARIO/CERTIFICADO CON ENTREGA A DOMICILIO POR SOLO 2,90 euros. AS1118.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 55,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 410 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.93 inches. This item is printed on demand.