Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2010
ISBN 10: 0415450381 ISBN 13: 9780415450386
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 320.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2010
ISBN 10: 0415450381 ISBN 13: 9780415450386
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 22,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 320.
Librería: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books, Katoomba, NSW, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 28,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover (Stiff Card). Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. First softcover edition. Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. No foxing in this copy. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. Category: Economics; Politics & Government. ISBN: . ISBN/EAN: 9780415450386. All our pictures shown here are of the actual item, not stock photos. Inventory No: 24567. For further info on this title, click on the "Contact Seller" button within this listing. We will try to reply within 24 hours. Otherwise you can order right now (inclusive of shipping options) from the "Add to Basket" button to the right.
Publicado por Routledge, Abingdon, Oxon., 2010
ISBN 10: 0415450381 ISBN 13: 9780415450386
Librería: Attic Books (ABAC, ILAB), London, ON, Canada
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: ex library-good. Routledge Perspectives on Development. xxi, 288 p. 23 cm. B&w figures, tables and boxes. Ex library with labels on spine and front. Ink stamps on first leaf and title. Ink mark on top edge.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Routledge (Manohar), 2023
Librería: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, India
EUR 19,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. ISBN:9780367488567.
Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 42,40
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 7-12 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 46,89
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 7-12 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Publicado por Los Angeles, London, New Delhi, & Singapore: SAGE, 2008
ISBN 10: 1412929458 ISBN 13: 9781412929455
Librería: BookLovers of Bath, Peasedown St. John, BATH, Reino Unido
EUR 22,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback (No Dust Wrapper.). Condición: Near Fine. Paperback; Measures Trade Paperback (9½" x 6¾") (0.6 kg); pp (xiii) 176; Index; Contains: Graphs; Diagrams; Tables; References; Glossary; || The book is on the shelf, ready to be appropriately packed, and posted from the pastoral paradise of Peasedown St. John, Bath, by a real bookseller in a real book shop - with my personal guarantee and beady eye on the Consumer Contracts Regulations. REMEMBER! Buying my copy means the book shop Jack Russells get their supper! My Book #185446 ||.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,33
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Original o primera edición
EUR 28,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. From an academic library with the usual stamps etc.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,09
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 63,97
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 63,36
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 92,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 320 pages. 9.13x6.38x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 175,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 182,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 186,77
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 189,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 207,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 209,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 210,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 195,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 209,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 215,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2010
ISBN 10: 041545039X ISBN 13: 9780415450393
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 240,39
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 320.