Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Wyllie, Iain; Fretwell, Keith; Rolfe, Mark; Chappell, Mike; Styling, Mark Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Osprey Publishing (edition First Editiion), 1995
ISBN 10: 1855324865 ISBN 13: 9781855324862
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Davey, Chris; Wyllie, Iain; Fretwell, Keith; Weal, John; Chappell, Mike; Styling, Mark Ilustrador. First Editiion. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Wyllie, Iain; Styling, Mark Ilustrador. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Davey, Chris; Wyllie, Iain; Fretwell, Keith; Weal, John; Chappell, Mike; Styling, Mark Ilustrador. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, 1995
ISBN 10: 1855324865 ISBN 13: 9781855324862
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Davey, Chris; Wyllie, Iain; Fretwell, Keith; Weal, John; Chappell, Mike; Styling, Mark Ilustrador. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, 1995
ISBN 10: 1855324865 ISBN 13: 9781855324862
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Davey, Chris; Wyllie, Iain; Fretwell, Keith; Weal, John; Chappell, Mike; Styling, Mark Ilustrador. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Davey, Chris; Wyllie, Iain; Fretwell, Keith; Weal, John; Chappell, Mike; Styling, Mark Ilustrador. Very Good condition. Book 3. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, 1996
ISBN 10: 1855326272 ISBN 13: 9781855326279
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Wyllie, Iain; Rolfe, Mark; Chappell, Mike; Styling, Mark Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Postlethwaite, Mark; Styling, Mark Ilustrador. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Osprey Publishing (UK), 1995
ISBN 10: 1855325306 ISBN 13: 9781855325302
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Osprey Publishing (UK), 1995
ISBN 10: 1855325306 ISBN 13: 9781855325302
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Osprey Publishing (UK), 1995
ISBN 10: 1855325306 ISBN 13: 9781855325302
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Osprey Publishing (UK), 1995
ISBN 10: 1855325306 ISBN 13: 9781855325302
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wyllie, Iain; Rolfe, Mark; Chappell, Mike; Styling, Mark Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Osprey Publishing (UK), 1995
ISBN 10: 1855324865 ISBN 13: 9781855324862
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Davey, Chris; Wyllie, Iain; Fretwell, Keith; Weal, John; Chappell, Mike; Styling, Mark Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Osprey Publishing (UK), 1995
ISBN 10: 1855324865 ISBN 13: 9781855324862
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Davey, Chris; Wyllie, Iain; Fretwell, Keith; Weal, John; Chappell, Mike; Styling, Mark Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Osprey Publishing (UK), 1995
ISBN 10: 1855324865 ISBN 13: 9781855324862
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Davey, Chris; Wyllie, Iain; Fretwell, Keith; Weal, John; Chappell, Mike; Styling, Mark Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Osprey Publishing (UK), 1995
ISBN 10: 1855324865 ISBN 13: 9781855324862
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Davey, Chris; Wyllie, Iain; Fretwell, Keith; Weal, John; Chappell, Mike; Styling, Mark Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Wyllie, Iain; Chappell, Mike; Styling, Mark Ilustrador. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wyllie, Iain; Styling, Mark Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wyllie, Iain; Styling, Mark Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Styling, Mark Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Wyllie, Iain; Chappell, Mike; Styling, Mark Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Osprey Publishing Limited, London, 1996
ISBN 10: 1855325756 ISBN 13: 9781855325753
Librería: Kevin T. Ransom- Bookseller, Amherst, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Wyllie, Iain; Fretwell, Keith; Rolfe, Mark; Chappell, Mike; Styling, Mark Ilustrador. Small 4to. Paperback. Glossy, stiff pictorial wrappers. 2nd printing. Osprey Aircraft of the Aces #5. 96pp. Profusely illustrated in color and b&w. Bookplate, else very good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Osprey Publishing, Limited, 2008
ISBN 10: 1855325977 ISBN 13: 9781855325975
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wyllie, Iain; Chappell, Mike; Styling, Mark Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Osprey Publishing, Limited, 2001
ISBN 10: 1855325950 ISBN 13: 9781855325951
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Wyllie, Iain; Chappell, Mike; Styling, Mark Ilustrador. Cover and edges show heavy shelf wear. Cover is heavily yellowed. Pages are heavily yellowed. Has some minor dirtiness on the outside. There is some slight dirtiness on the textblock/fore edge from handling. Heavy scuffing and foxing.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wyllie, Iain; Chappell, Mike; Styling, Mark Ilustrador.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wyllie, Iain; Chappell, Mike; Styling, Mark Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!