Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2020.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abrams Noterie (edition Combined), 2019
ISBN 10: 1419734326 ISBN 13: 9781419734328
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Combined. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Strange Attractor Press November 2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 190722288X ISBN 13: 9781907222887
Librería: Open Books West Loop, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,31
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Strange, Nikki Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 10,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCards. Condición: Good. Strange, Nikki Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leaping Hare Press 06/10/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 071125348X ISBN 13: 9780711253483
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:9781782217183.
EUR 10,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Strange, Nikki Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harry N. Abrams, New York, 2019
ISBN 10: 1419734326 ISBN 13: 9781419734328
Librería: CARDINAL BOOKS ~~ ABAC/ILAB, London -- Birr, ON, Canada
EUR 15,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Two books in one. Softcover. Clean, tight, and unmarked -- as new.
Idioma: Italiano
ISBN 10: 8844077086 ISBN 13: 9788844077082
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Watkins Media Limited, London, 2025
ISBN 10: 1786788705 ISBN 13: 9781786788702
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCards. Condición: new. Strange, Nikki Ilustrador. Cards. Following on from the Earth Alchemy Oracle, this beautiful card deck, created with natural dyes, will connect you with the transformative and healing power of Mother Earth.Following on from the Earth Alchemy Oracle, this beautiful card deck, created with natural dyes, will connect you with the transformative and healing power of Mother Earth.CONNECT TO THE STONES OF THE EARTHThis beautiful deck is a portal to inner healing, love and connection to the Earth. These 50 transformative cards - with illustrations created using natural dyes - reveal stones, gems, plants, animals and birds. A detailed guidebook explains how to work with them to direct your intuition.Feel grounded and tune into the songs of Mother Earth to hear her wisdom. Following on from the Earth Alchemy Oracle, this beautiful card deck, created with natural dyes, will connect you with the transformative and healing power of Mother Earth. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Watkins Publishing June 2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1786788705 ISBN 13: 9781786788702
Librería: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: New. Strange, Nikki Ilustrador.
Librería: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Francia
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Très bon état. 20 2x25 2x1 4cm. 2019. Broché. 160 pages. Fine.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,43
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Strange, Nikki Ilustrador.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,23
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Strange, Nikki Ilustrador.
EUR 25,40
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUNK. Condición: New. Strange, Nikki Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por GUSTAVO GILI, BARCELONA, 2019
ISBN 10: 842523221X ISBN 13: 9788425232213
Librería: Antártica, Madrid, M, España
EUR 16,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRústica. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Nuevo. 01. LIBRO.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 20,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Strange, Nikki Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.